Spiele am Sonntag, 03. November 2019 So, 03.11.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 11 15:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 11 17:30 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club  Tottenham Hotspur
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 10 15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf  Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf Team - 1. FC Köln  1. FC Köln
Runde 10 18:00 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 12 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld  Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Runde 12 13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden  Team - SV Wehen Wiesbaden Team - Hamburger Sport-Verein  Hamburger SV
Runde 12 13:30 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - Dynamo Dresden  Dynamo Dresden
Serie A
Runde 11 12:30 Atalanta Bergamo  Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 11 15:00 Genoa CFC  Team - Genoa CFC Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Runde 11 15:00 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - Brescia Calcio  Brescia Calcio
Runde 11 15:00 Lecce US  Team - Lecce US Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 11 18:00 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - Parma Calcio  Parma Calcio
Runde 11 20:45 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Primera División
Runde 12 12:00 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid Team - RCD Mallorca  RCD Mallorca
Runde 12 14:00 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Runde 12 16:00 CA Osasuna  Team - Club Atlético Osasuna Team - Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés
Runde 12 18:30 CD Leganés  Team - Club Deportivo Leganés Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 12 18:30 Celta Vigo  Team - Celta Vigo Team - Getafe CF  Getafe CF
Runde 12 21:00 Granada CF  Team - Granada CF Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Schweizer Super League
Runde 13 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 13 16:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - Neuchâtel Xamax  Neuchâtel Xamax
Runde 13 16:00 Servette FC  Team - Servette FC Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Ligue 1
Runde 12 15:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 17:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 12 21:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - AS Monaco  AS Monaco
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 10 12:00 Denizlispor  Team - Denizlispor Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 10 14:30 Kasimpasa Istanbul SK  Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul Team - Malatyaspor  Yeni Malatyaspor
Runde 10 17:00 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce Istanbul S…