Spiele am Sonntag, 03. November 2019 So, 03.11.19 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 13 14:30 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
Runde 13 14:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 13 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
2. Liga
Runde 13 10:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 12 10:15 FavAC  Team - Favoritner AthletikClub Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV AXIII – Auhof Cent…
Runde 12 10:30 WAF Vorwärts  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
Oberliga A
Runde 10 12:00 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - FC Union 12  FC Union 12
Runde 10 12:00 FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - Grasshoppers Westwien  Grasshoppers W.
Runde 10 16:00 Wien United 05  Team - SU Wien United 05 Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Oberliga B
Runde 10 13:00 SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
Runde 10 14:00 Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten
Runde 10 15:00 FC United Devils  Team - FC United Devils Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
1. Klasse A
Runde 10 14:00 Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC Team - Yozgatspor Wien  Yozgatspor Wien
Runde 10 19:45 SC Wacker Wien  Team - SC Wacker Wien Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
1. Klasse B
Runde 10 10:00 ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn
Runde 10 10:00 ESV Ottakring  Team - ESV Ottakring Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX  WBC IX
Runde 10 12:30 Vienna 2016  Team - Vienna 2016 Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  SV Vorwärts Wien 2016
Runde 10 18:00 SC Kopten  Team - Sportclub der Kopten Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien  Ac Shqiponja Wien
2. Klasse A
Runde 10 12:00 FC Akdenizgücü Wien  Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien Team - FC Lokomotiv Vienna  Lokomotiv Vienna
Runde 10 14:00 FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana Team - FC Akdag  FC Akdag
Runde 10 18:00 Eintracht Wien  Team - FC Eintracht Wien Team - FK Borac Vienna  Borac Vienna
Runde 10 18:00 Syrien Wien  Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten  Sans Papiers