Spiele am Dienstag, 03. November 2020 Di, 03.11.20 • Niederösterreich

ERIMA Landesliga U15 OPO
Runde 8 18:30 Wr. Neustadt Admira U…  Team - Wr. Neustadt SV Admira Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb. U15
JHG Süd U13 MPO
Runde 7 19:00 FCM Traiskirchen U15  Team - FCM Profibox Traiskirchen Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  Bad Vöslau U15
JHG Süd U12 UPO A
Runde 7 18:00 Winzendorf STEINFELD…  Team - Winzendorf SV Team - SC Aspang  Aspang U12
JHG Süd U09 B
Runde 10 17:00 Oed/Waldegg U09  Team - Oed/Waldegg WSV Team - SC Ortmann  SC Ortmann U09
JHG Süd U09 E
Runde 9 17:00 Lanzenkirchen U9  Team - SC Lanzenkirchen Team - 1. SC Sollenau  Sollenau U9
JHG Südost U17
Runde 7 19:00 Mödling VfB U17  Team - VfB Mödling Team - Mitterndorf SV  Mitterndorf U17
Runde 7 19:00 Tribuswinkel B U17  Team - FC - AS Logistik Tribuswinkel Team - 1.SVg Guntramsdorf   NSG Guntramsdorf U17
JHG Südost U15 UPO
Runde 8 18:30 Hainburg U15  Team - FK Hainburg Tegmen-Bau Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  Bruck/L. U15
JHG Südost U12 OPO
Runde 9 19:00 Götzendorf Oranjezz U…  Team - ASC Götzendorf Oranjezz Team - Ebergassing SC  Ebergassing U12
JHG Südost U09 A
Runde 9 19:00 SC Brunn/Geb. U09  Team - Brunn/Geb. SC Team - Siebenhirten/Wien SC  Siebenhirten/Wien U09
JHG West U11 A
Runde 9 17:30 SVg Purgstall U11  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - Leonhofen FC  Leonhofen U11
JHG West U13 OPO
Runde 10 17:45 NSG Biberbach U13  Team - USC Biberbach Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y.   NSG St. Georgen/Y U13
JHG West U12 UPO B
Runde 10 17:30 NSG Viehdorf U12  Team - Viehdorf USV Team - SV Raika Essmeister Neumarkt  NSG Neumarkt U12
JHG West Mitte U14 OPO
Runde 3 17:00 NSG SC Rabenstein U14  Team - SC Rabenstein Team - SCU-GLD Kilb  NSG Kilb U14 U14
JHG Nord U14 OPO
Runde 7 18:30 NSG Kronberg Weinv. S…  Team - Kronberg USC Team - ATSV OMV Auersthal  NSG Auersthal U14
JHG Nord U11 OPO
Runde 7 18:00 Großkrut U11  Team - Großkrut SV Team - Prottes SC   Prottes U11
JHG Nordwest U10 Gruppe A
Runde 7 18:00 Grabern U10  Team - SU Grabern Team - Bisamberg 1. FC  1. FC Bisamberg U10