Spiele am Samstag, 04. April 2020 Sa, 04.04.20 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 4 14:00 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Runde 4 16:00 SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - Hella Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
Regionalliga Tirol - Frühjahr
Runde 21 14:30 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 21 15:00 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 21 16:00 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Tirol Liga
Runde 18 15:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 18 15:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck
Runde 18 16:00 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Runde 18 16:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 18 17:00 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Runde 18 17:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 18 17:00 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Landesliga Ost
Runde 15 14:30 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 15 16:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 15 16:00 FC Kufstein 1b  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 15 17:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Runde 15 17:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 15 17:30 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Landesliga West
Runde 15 16:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 15 16:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 15 17:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 15 17:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Runde 15 17:30 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 15 16:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 15 17:00 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Runde 15 17:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 15 18:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 15 18:18 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Gebietsliga West
Runde 15 15:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Runde 15 17:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Runde 15 17:30 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Runde 15 18:30 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 15 15:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 15 16:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 15 17:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Runde 15 17:00 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 15 17:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Bezirksliga West
Runde 15 16:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 15 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 15 12:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 15 15:00 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 15 17:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 15 17:00 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 15 17:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 15 16:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 15 17:00 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SK Sautens  SK Sautens
Runde 15 17:00 USV Oetz  Team - USV Oetz Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
Runde 15 17:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith