Spiele am Freitag, 04. September 2020 Fr, 04.09.20 • Burgenland

Regionalliga Ost
Runde 3 19:30 Neusiedl am See  Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Runde 3 19:30 Wiener Sport-Club  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Burgenlandliga
Runde 3 19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Runde 3 19:00 SV Güssing  Team - SV Güssing Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Runde 3 19:30 SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Runde 3 19:30 Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
II. Liga Mitte
Runde 3 19:30 Forchtenstein  Team - SV Forchtenstein Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz
Runde 3 19:30 Oberpullendorf  Team - SC Oberpullendorf Team - SV Draßmarkt  Draßmarkt
Runde 3 19:30 Rohrbach  Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach Team - SV Oberloisdorf  SV Oberloisdorf
II. Liga Nord
Runde 3 19:30 Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - Gattendorf  Gattendorf
II. Liga Süd
Runde 3 19:30 SV Stegersbach  Team - SV Stegersbach Team - Mühlgraben  SV Mühlgraben
1. Klasse Mitte
Runde 3 19:30 Kobersdorf  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf  SC Kr. Geresdorf
Runde 3 19:30 ASK Stoob  Team - ASK Stoob Team - SG HRVATI  HRVATI
Runde 3 19:30 ASK Weppersdorf  Team - ASK Weppersdorf Team - ASV Pöttsching  ASV Pöttsching
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 3 19:30 St. Georgen/Eisenstad…  Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen  Frauenkirchen
Runde 3 19:30 Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf Team - ASV Steinbrunn  Steinbrunn
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 3 19:30 Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf Team - SV Sankt Michael  Sankt Michael
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 3 19:30 SV Antau  Team - Sportvereinigung Antau 1930 Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz/Unterfr…
Runde 3 20:00 SC Wiesen  Team - SC Wiesen Team - Sportclub Dörfl  SC Dörfl
2. Klasse Nord
Runde 3 19:30 UFC Stotzing  Team - UFC Stotzing Team - SC Trausdorf  Trausdorf
Runde 3 19:30 Neufeld / Leitha  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907  SC Eisenstadt 1907