Spiele am Sonntag, 04. November 2018 So, 04.11.18 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 13 14:30 RB Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
SLT Runde 13 14:30 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 13 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
2. Liga
Runde 13 10:30 Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 13 16:00 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Unterliga Ost
Runde 15 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Runde 15 14:00 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Runde 15 14:00 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Runde 15 14:00 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Unterliga West
Runde 15 14:00 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
1. Klasse A
Runde 15 15:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
1. Klasse B
Runde 15 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 15 14:00 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 15 14:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
1. Klasse C
Runde 15 14:00 Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg
Runde 15 14:30 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
1. Klasse D
Runde 15 11:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Runde 15 14:00 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
2. Klasse B
Runde 15 14:00 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 15 14:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
2. Klasse D
Runde 14 14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1b  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg  ASKÖ St. Peter/W.