Spiele am Donnerstag, 04. November 2021 Do., 04.11.21 • Oberösterreich

H-Region Nord-Ost U17
Runde 6 19:00 St. Martin/Kleinzell/…  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Leonding Union A U17
H-Region Nord U15 Gruppe C
Runde 8 19:00 Perg/Mauthausen U15  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg Team - SPG Perg/Windhaag  Perg/Windhaag/Naarn U…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Nord U11 Gruppe E
Runde 9 17:00 Union St. Veit/M. U11  Team - Union St. Veit im Mühlkreis Team - SK Kleinzell  Kleinzell A U11
 
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe A
Runde 9 18:00 Tragwein-Kamig U10  Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen  ASKÖ Mauthausen U10
 
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe E
Runde 10 17:45 Niederwaldkirchen/Her…  Team - SU WUNDERREIN Herzogsdorf/N. Team - SPG Sternstein Juniors  Sternstein Juniors A…
 
H-Region Nord U09 Gruppe B
Runde 10 16:30 Herzogsdorf/Niederwal…  Team - SU WUNDERREIN Herzogsdorf/N. Team - SV Gramastetten  Gramastetten U9
 
H-Region Mitte U09 Gruppe D
Runde 7 16:30 V. Marchtrenk U9  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - FC Wels  FC Wels U9
 
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe D
Runde 10 17:30 Asten U11  Team - SK Kornspitz Asten Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Dietach U11
 
H-Region Ost U12 Gruppe A
Runde 9 19:00 BW Linz U12  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg B U12
 
H-Region Ost U13 Großfeld Gruppe B
Runde 9 18:00 Niederneukirchen/Hofk…  Team - Union Niederneukirchen Team - ASKÖ Leonding  Leonding ASKÖ U13
H-Region Ost U15 Oberliga
Runde 8 19:00 BW Linz U15  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  Doppl-Hart U15
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Nord-Ost U17
Runde 6 19:00 St. Martin/Kleinzell/…  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Leonding Union A U17
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga B
Runde 2 17:00 Neukirchen/Altmünster…  Team - SK Polar Neukirchen bei Altmünster Team - SV Ebensee 1922  Ebensee SV U10
 
H-Region West U13 A KF
Runde 7 18:00 Schalchen U13  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - SV Mining/Mühlheim  Mining/Mühlheim U13
H-Region West U10 B
Runde 9 17:00 Neuhofen i.I. U10  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen im Innkreis Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  Aurolzmünster U10