Spiele am Freitag, 05. April 2019 Fr, 05.04.19 • Kärnten

2. Liga
Runde 21 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 21 19:10 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 21 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SC Wiener Neustadt  Wiener Neustadt
Runde 21 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 21 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 21 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 20 19:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Runde 20 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Runde 20 19:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf  FC Lendorf
Kärntner Liga
Runde 19 18:00 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 19 19:00 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 19 23:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Unterliga Ost
Runde 19 18:30 SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Unterliga West
Runde 17 23:00 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Runde 17 23:00 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 17 23:00 SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 17 23:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
1. Klasse C
Runde 17 23:00 SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 17 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
1. Klasse D
Runde 19 23:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
2. Klasse A
Runde 16 23:00 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - SG Defereggental  SG Defer./St. Jakob
2. Klasse B
Runde 17 23:00 SV Lind 1b  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal
2. Klasse C
Runde 17 23:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
2. Klasse D
Runde 17 23:00 ASKÖ St. Peter/W.  Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach