Spiele am Sonntag, 05. April 2020 So, 05.04.20 • Kärnten

Unter 17 A
Runde 13 23:00 Dellach/Kötschach/Gra…  Team - SV Dellach/Gail 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Irschen  Irschen/Greifenburg/B…
Runde 13 23:00 SG Dölsach/Tristach U…  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach 23:00 Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  SG Mölltal/Penk U17
Runde 13 23:00 Matrei U17  Team - TSU Matrei 23:00 Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  SG Nußdorf/Lienz U17
Unter 17 B
Runde 13 23:00 SG Admira Villach/Töp…  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  SG Ledenitzen/Faakers…
Runde 13 23:00 Magdalen U17  Team - Magdalener SC 23:00 Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SG Feffernitz/Rothent…
Runde 13 23:00 Wernberg U17  Team - SV Wernberg 23:00 Team - WSG Radenthein  SG SC Reichenau/FC Ba…
Unter 17 C
Runde 11 23:00 Donau U17  Team - SV Donau Wien 23:00 Team - DSG Klopeinersee  SG Klopeinersee/Taina…
Runde 11 23:00 Ferlach/Zell/Ferlach/…  Team - ATUS Ferlach 23:00 Team - SV Lavamünd  Lavamünd/St.Paul/Blei…
Runde 11 23:00 St. Stefan B U17  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 B U17
Runde 11 23:00 Eberstein/Kappel/Wiet…  Team - SV Eberstein 23:00 Team - SC St. Veit  St. Veit SC B U17
Unter 17 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 17 23:00 SG NWZ Nord/ASKÖ Wölf…  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz 23:00 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U17
Runde 17 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt U17
Runde 17 23:00 St. Stefan A U17  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria 23:00 Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U17
Runde 17 23:00 ASV/Moosburg U17  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…
Runde 17 23:00 KAC 1909 A U17  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC U17
Unter 17 Eliteliga West
Runde 17 23:00 SG Rosental/St. Jakob…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. 23:00 Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen U17
Runde 17 23:00 ATUS Velden U17  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden 23:00 Team - FC Lurnfeld  SG Lurnfeld/Gmünd U17
Runde 17 23:00 Spittal/Drau U17  Team - SV Spittal/Drau 23:00 Team - SC St. Veit  St. Veit SC A U17
Runde 17 23:00 Landskron U17  Team - SC Landskron 23:00 Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  Maria Gail U17
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 17 16:00 Spittal/Drau U15  Team - SV Spittal/Drau 16:00 Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg A U15
Runde 17 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SC Ebental  SG Ebental/Gurnitz U1…
Runde 17 23:00 SG ASK Klagenfurt U15  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SG St. Stefan/St. And…
Runde 17 23:00 DSG Ledenitzen U15  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U15
Runde 17 23:00 SG Bleiburg/Globasnit…  Team - SVG Bleiburg 23:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U15
Runde 17 23:00 Treibach U15  Team - SK Treibach 23:00 Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt/Diex U15
Unter 14 Eliteliga
Runde 17 23:00 SG NWZ/HSV A U14  Team - HSV Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U14
Runde 17 23:00 SG Oberglan/Glanegg U…  Team - SV Oberglan 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/Moosburg U14
Runde 20 23:00 FC Faakersee U14  Team - FC Faakersee 23:00 Team - FC Lendorf  FC Lendorf U14
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 17 23:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U13  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg 23:00 Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  SG Velden/Schiefling…
Runde 17 23:00 SG Völkermarkt/Brückl…  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  KFV-Future-Team U13
Runde 17 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SG Rosental/Ferlach/F…
Runde 17 23:00 WAC U13  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 23:00 Team - SVG Bleiburg  SG Bleiburg/Globasnit…
Runde 17 23:00 SG ASV/Moosburg U13  Team - Annabichler Sportverein 23:00 Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U13
Runde 17 23:00 KAC 1909 U13  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav U13