Spiele am Sonntag, 05. April 2020 So, 05.04.20 • Wien

Regionalliga Ost
Runde 22 16:30 Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 21 10:30 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - FC Stadlau  FC Stadlau
2. Landesliga
Runde 21 13:00 L.A. Riverside  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Oberliga A
Runde 17 12:00 FC Besiktas Wien  Team - FC Besiktas Wien Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun  Kalksburg
Runde 17 16:15 Wiener Sport-Club 1b  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SK Cro-Vienna BD Gruppe  SK Cro-Vienna
Oberliga B
Runde 17 12:30 FC United Devils  Team - FC United Devils Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust.
Runde 17 14:00 SC Maccabi Wien  Team - SC Maccabi Wien Team - FC Kapellerfeld  FC Kapellerfeld
Runde 17 14:00 SV Marianum  Team - SV Marianum Team - Rennweger SV  Rennweger SV
Runde 17 15:00 SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - SC Elite  SC Elite
Runde 17 16:00 Wollers Komet  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar  FCJ Ottakring
1. Klasse A
Runde 17 10:30 SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - SC Wacker Wien  SC Wacker Wien
Runde 17 10:30 Wiener Victoria 1b  Team - SC Wiener Viktoria Team - FC Polska  FC Polska
1. Klasse B
Runde 17 10:00 ASV Gartenstadt  Team - ASV Gartenstadt Team - ESV Ottakring  ESV Ottakring
Runde 17 12:30 FC Eurasya  Team - FC Eurasya Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX  WBC IX
Runde 17 14:00 Ac Shqiponja Wien  Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien Team - FC Adrenalin 07  FC Adrenalin
Runde 17 14:00 Austria XVII  Team - Austria XVII Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016
Runde 17 14:00 Penarol Wien  Team - Penarol Wien Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Runde 17 18:00 SC Kopten  Team - Sportclub der Kopten Team - RB Jedlesee  RB Jedlesee
2. Klasse A
Runde 17 12:30 Inzersdorfer J.  Team - Inzersdorfer Jugend SC Team - FC Akdag  FC Akdag
Runde 17 14:00 Dynamo Meidling  Team - FC Dynamo Meidling Team - FC Eintracht Wien  Eintracht Wien
Runde 17 16:00 FC Kurd Wien  Team - FC Kurd Wien Team - KSC Kaukasus  KSC Kaukasus
Runde 17 23:00 FC Cosmos-Vienna  Team - FC Cosmos-Vienna Team - FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana  FC 1453 Fetih/Tarhana