Live-Ticker am Freitag, 05. Mai 2017 Fr, 05.05.17 • Oberösterreich

F-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte U14
Runde 5 17:00 Peuerbach U14  Team - Union Peuerbach Team - SV Guschlbauer Waizenkirchen  Waizenkirchen/St. Mar…
Runde 5 18:00 SPG Schärding U14  Team - ATSV HandyShop Schärding Team - FC Wels  FC Wels U14
F-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte U16
Runde 5 18:00 SPG Gaspoltshofen/Rot…  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - FC Münzkirchen  Münzkirchen U16
F-OÖ Regionsliga Nord U14
Runde 5 18:30 SPG Reichenthal/Schen…  Team - Union Reichenthal Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  Pregarten ASKÖ U14
F-OÖ Regionsliga Nord U16
Runde 5 18:30 SK ADmira Linz U16  Team - SK Admira Linz Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau  Weitersf./Kaltenb./Li…
F-OÖ Regionsliga U18
Runde 5 19:00 SPG Ried/Pattigham-Pr…  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid Frankenburg  Frankenburg U18
F-OÖ Regionsliga West U16
Runde 5 18:30 SPG Mattigtal U16  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  Eggelsberg-Moosdorf U…
F-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U14
Runde 5 19:15 SPG St.Martin/St.Pete…  Team - ÖTSV Union St. Martin im Innkreis Team - DSG Union Pichling  Pichling U14
F-Region Nord U13 Großfeld-Oberliga A
Runde 5 16:30 Rainbach i.M. U13  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis Team - SPG Sternstein Juniors  Sternstein Juniors U1…
F-Region Nord U13 Großfeld-Unterliga A
Runde 5 17:30 SPG JF Mühlviertler A…  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen U13
F-Region Nord U13 Großfeld-Unterliga B
Runde 5 18:00 Union Alberndorf U13  Team - Union Alberndorf Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten U13
F-Region Nord U14 Oberliga
Runde 5 16:00 SV Freistadt U14  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Peilstein  SPG Peilstein/Oepping…
Runde 5 18:00 Putzleinsdorf/Hofkirc…  Team - DSG Union Putzleinsdorf Team - Union Neufelden  Neufelden/Arnreit/Alt…
F-Region Nord U15 Unterliga A
Runde 5 18:00 SPG Arnreit/Oepping/P…  Team - Union Arnreit Team - Union Fußball St. Peter am Wimberg  SPG St. Peter/St. Mar…
Runde 5 18:15 SPG Sarleinsbach/Neu…  Team - DSG Union Sarleinsbach Team - Sportunion Walding  SPG Walding/Rottenegg…
F-Region Nord U15 Unterliga B
Runde 5 17:30 Gutau U15  Team - DSG Union Gutau Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  SPG Rainbach/Leopolds…
Runde 5 18:30 Mitterkirchen U15  Team - Union Mitterkirchen Team - Union Kefermarkt  SPG Kefermarkt/Hagenb…
F-Region Nord U16 Oberliga
Runde 5 18:30 SPG Haslach/St. Peter…  Team - SV Haslach Team - Union Ulrichsberg  SPG Junior Heroes U16
Runde 5 19:00 SV Gallneukirchen U16  Team - SV Gallneukirchen Team - USV St. Oswald bei Freistadt  St. Oswald b.Fr./Sand…
F-Region Nord U17 UL
Runde 5 19:30 TSU Wartberg/Aist U17  Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau  Feldkirchen/D. U17
F-Region Nord-Ost U17 Oberliga
Runde 5 19:30 DSG Union Naarn U17  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - ASKÖ Neue Heimat  Neue Heimat U17
F-Region Nord U12 Gruppe C
Runde 5 17:30 Schönau U12  Team - Union Schönau Team - TSU Wartberg/Aist  SPG Wartberg/Tragwein…
F-Region Nord U11 Oberliga B
Runde 5 18:30 Vorderw.bach U11  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - Sportunion Walding  Union Walding U11
F-Region Nord U10 Unterliga B
Runde 5 17:00 Vorderweißenbach U10  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - Sportunion Walding  Union Walding A U10
F-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Unterliga A
Runde 5 17:00 Enzenkirchen U13  Team - Union Raika Enzenkirchen Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  Taufkirchen/Rainbach/…
F-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Unterliga B
Runde 4 16:30 St. Agatha U13  Team - UFC St. Agatha Team - DSG Union Sigharting  SPG Sigharting/Raab U…
F-Region Mitte U17 Oberliga
Runde 5 19:00 Union Weißkirchen U17  Team - Union Raika Weißkirchen Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SPG Taufkirchen/Rainb…
F-Region Mitte U16 Unterliga A
Runde 5 18:00 Esternberg/Münzkirche…  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - Union Suben  Union Suben U16
F-Region Mitte U16 Unterliga B
Runde 5 18:30 SPG Pram/Eberschwang…  Team - SV Europlan Pram Team - Union Stroheim  Stroheim U16
F-Region Mitte U15 Gruppe Oberliga
Runde 5 18:30 SPG Raab/Sigharting U…  Team - DSG Union Sigharting Team - FC Wels  Wels FC U15
F-Region Mitte U14 Oberliga
Runde 5 18:00 Münzk./Schardenb./St.…  Team - FC Münzkirchen Team - TSV St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding  SPG St. Marienkirchen…
F-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Oberliga
Runde 5 17:00 SPG Neumarkt/Kallham…  Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim  Union Thalheim U13
F-Region Mitte U13 Oberliga
Runde 4 17:00 Riedau U13  Team - SV Luksch Riedau Team - Union Raika Weißkirchen  Union Weißkirchen U13
F-Region Ost U09 Gruppe D
Runde 5 17:00 SPG Reichraming/Losen…  Team - SV Reichraming Team - SC St. Valentin  St. Valentin SC U9
F-Region Ost U13 GF Unterliga B
Runde 5 19:00 SPG Enns/Asten U13  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - SK Admira Linz  SK ADmira Linz U13
F-Region Ost U13 GF Unterliga C
Runde 5 17:15 Neuzeug U13  Team - ATSV ökotherm Neuzeug Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach U13
F-Region Ost U13 KF Gruppenliga
Runde 4 18:00 Neue Heimat Linz U13  Team - ASKÖ Neue Heimat Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr  Aschach/Steyr U13
F-Region Ost U14 Oberliga
Runde 6 18:30 SK Vorwärts Steyr U14  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - Union Ansfelden  Union Ansfelden U14
F-Region Ost U14 Unterliga A
Runde 10 19:00 Neuhofen/Krems U14  Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening  Kirchberg-Th. U14
F-Region Ost U14 Unterliga B
Runde 5 18:15 Ernsthofen U14  Team - SC Ernsthofen Team - Union Maria Neustift  M. Neustift/Großramin…
F-Region Ost U15 Unterliga A
Runde 5 17:45 SPG Hellmonsödt/Kirch…  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  SPG Luftenberg/Langen…
Runde 5 18:00 Oftering U15  Team - SV Oftering Team - SC Hörsching  SC Hörsching U15
F-Region Ost U17 OL
Runde 5 19:30 SPG Luftenberg/Steyre…  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems  Neuhofen/Krems U17
F-Region Süd U13 Kleinfeld Oberliga
Runde 5 18:00 SPG Allhaming/Sipbach…  Team - Union FLEXOPACK Allhaming Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Ried i.Trkr. U13
F-Region Süd U15 Unterliga A
Runde 5 18:15 SPG Ebensee U15  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Mondsee U15
Runde 5 19:15 Schwanenstadt08 U15  Team - Sportclub Schwanenstadt 08 Team - Union Raika Regau  SPG Regau/Aurach U15
F-Region Süd U17 Oberliga
Runde 5 18:30 Juniors Micheldorf U1…  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Mondsee/Oberwang/Zell…
F-Region West U13 KF Unterliga B
Runde 5 17:00 USV St. Pantaleon U13  Team - SV St. Pantaleon Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab U13
F-Region West U14 Oberliga
Runde 5 18:15 Utzenaich U14  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  Feldkirchen/Eggelsber…
F-Region West U14 Unterliga
Runde 5 18:30 Friedburg/Pöndorf U14  Team - SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg Team - Union Reichersberg  SPG Reichersb./Anties…
F-Region West U15 Oberliga
Runde 5 18:30 SPG Mining/Altheim/We…  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach  SPG Senftenbach/Gurte…
F-Region West U15 Unterliga
Runde 5 18:00 Mehrnbach/Riegerting…  Team - Union Mehrnbach Team - Union GT Weibern  Weibern U15
F-Region West U17
Runde 5 18:30 Hohenzell U17  Team - SV Hohenzell Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen  Mauerkirchen U17
Runde 5 19:00 Braunau FC U17  Team - FC  Braunau Team - SV Luksch Riedau  Riedau/Dorf U17
H-Region West U16 Gruppe B
Runde 5 18:45 SPG Handenberg/Schwan…  Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg Team - SV Waldzell  SPG Waldzell/Lohnsbur…