Live-Ticker am Samstag, 05. Mai 2018 Sa, 05.05.18 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 33 16:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 33 18:30 Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 33 18:30 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 33 18:30 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Regionalliga West
Runde 27 16:00 FC Alberschwende  Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
Runde 27 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau
Runde 27 16:00 FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 27 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Runde 27 16:00 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 27 16:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Tirol Liga
Runde 22 17:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 22 17:30 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 22 18:30 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 21 16:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 21 17:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 21 18:00 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Runde 21 18:15 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 21 18:30 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Landesliga West
Runde 21 17:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 21 17:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 21 18:00 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Runde 21 18:30 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 21 15:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Runde 21 16:00 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 21 17:30 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 21 17:30 Finkenberg/Tux  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 21 18:00 SV Langkampfen  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 21 18:30 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Gebietsliga West
Runde 21 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Runde 21 17:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 21 17:00 TSV Fulpmes  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Runde 21 18:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 21 18:30 SPG Arlberg  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 21 17:30 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 21 17:30 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 21 18:00 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 21 18:30 Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Bezirksliga West
Runde 21 15:30 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 21 17:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 21 19:30 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 21 15:30 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau  SC Ellmau
Runde 21 16:00 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 21 16:00 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 21 17:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans
Runde 21 17:00 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 21 17:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 21 19:00 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SC Going  SC Going
1. Klasse West
Runde 21 15:00 SV Reutte 1b  Team - SV Reutte Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 21 16:00 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Runde 21 16:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 21 17:30 SK Sautens  Team - SK Sautens Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 21 18:30 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 21 17:10 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - FC Natters  FC Natters 1b
Runde 21 17:30 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Schönberg  SV Schönberg
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 21 15:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 21 16:00 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen 1b
Runde 21 17:00 SV Brixen 1b  Team - SV Brixen Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 21 17:15 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SK Waidring
Runde 21 18:00 Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 21 20:15 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 21 16:00 SPG Arlberg 1b  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz 1b
Runde 21 16:15 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b
Runde 21 17:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 21 18:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld 1b
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 17 16:00 FC Buch 1b  Team - FC Buch Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rattenbe…
Runde 17 17:00 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 17 17:00 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
Runde 17 19:15 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Volders  FC Volders 1b