Spiele am Samstag, 05. Juni 2021 Sa, 05.06.21 • Oberösterreich

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 33 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 33 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 33 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 33 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 33 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
Runde 33 19:25 noch offen  Team - Platzhalter Club 19:25 Team - Platzhalter Club  noch offen
OÖ-Liga
Runde 29 17:00 SPG Pregarten  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten 17:00 Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Runde 29 17:00 DSG Union Perg  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 17:00 Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Runde 29 17:00 Wallern/St. Marienkir…  Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen 17:00 Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Runde 29 17:00 SV Grieskirchen  Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen 17:00 Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Runde 29 17:00 Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming 17:00 Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Runde 29 17:00 Union Edelweiss  Team - Union Edelweiss Linz 17:00 Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Runde 29 17:00 ASKÖ Oedt  Team - ASKÖ Oedt 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Landesliga Ost
Runde 25 17:00 St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena 17:00 Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg  UFC Rohrbach-Berg
Runde 25 17:00 Blau-Weiß Linz Amateu…  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure 17:00 Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Runde 25 17:00 DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn 17:00 Team - SK ADmira Linz  SK ADmira Linz
Runde 25 17:00 Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden 17:00 Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Runde 25 17:00 Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach 17:00 Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
Runde 25 17:00 Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf 17:00 Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Runde 25 17:00 SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk 17:00 Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Landesliga West
Runde 25 17:00 SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding 17:00 Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Runde 25 17:00 SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer 17:00 Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Runde 25 17:00 SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 17:00 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Runde 25 17:00 FC Braunau  Team - FC Irber&Werner Bauelemente Braunau 17:00 Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Runde 25 17:00 SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen 17:00 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Runde 25 17:00 FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf 17:00 Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram  Union Dorf/Pram
Runde 25 17:00 Union Peuerbach  Team - Union Peuerbach 17:00 Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg