Spiele am Freitag, 05. November 2021 Fr., 05.11.21 • Steiermark

Gebiet Graz U16 A
Runde 9 19:00 JFZ Gratkorn/Rein U16  Team - FC Gratkorn Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton  Frohnleiten-Schrems U…
Gebiet Graz U16 B
Runde 9 18:30 SV Gössendorf U16  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist U16
Nur Ergebnis
Gebiet Graz U13 A
Runde 9 17:00 Frohnleiten U13  Team - Sv Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - SV Baumit Peggau  Team Five/Peggau U13
Gebiet Graz U12 A
Runde 7 15:30 ASKÖ FSR Murfeld U12  Team - Askö Murfeld Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sk Sturm Graz U12
Nur Ergebnis
Gebiet Graz U12 D
Runde 9 17:00 Thal U12  Team - SV Thal Team - Fk Austria Asv Puch  FK Austria ASV Puch U…
Gebiet Graz U11 A
Runde 8 16:45 Gössendorf A U11  Team - SV Gössendorf Team - SK Sturm Graz  SK Sturm Graz U11
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 17:00 SC Seiersberg U11  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg Team - SV Fernitz  Fernitz-Mellach/Kalsd…
Nur Ergebnis
Gebiet Graz U11 C
Runde 8 17:00 Vasoldsberg U11  Team - Union Sv Vasoldsberg Team - Union Luv Graz  LUV Graz U11
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 17:00 SG Ries-Kainbach A U1…  Team - JSV Ries-Kainbach Team - GAK 1902  GAK Juniors Girls B U…
Gebiet West U12
Runde 7 17:00 WAZ Lankowitz A U12  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  Großklein U12
Gebiet Ost U13
Runde 9 17:00 Kulmland/Großsteinbac…  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - USV Heavy Stamping Albersdorf-Prebuch  Kulmland/Albersdorf A…
Gebiet Süd U17
Runde 10 19:00 SG Siebing U17  Team - USV Siebing Team - Sc St.Margarethen/R.  SG St. Margarethen/R.…
Gebiet Süd U16
Runde 10 19:00 SG Kulmland/Großstein…  Team - Union Gross Steinbach Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  Kulmland/Pischelsdorf…
Runde 10 19:00 SG Wechselland/Dechan…  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - USV Zauntechnik Hutter Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf  Vulkanland/Markt Hart…
Gebiet Süd U14
Runde 10 17:00 SG Lebring U14  Team - SV Tiba-Gady-Raiffeisen Lebring Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R.  SG Kirchberg U14
Gebiet Süd U13
Runde 9 17:00 Kirchberg/R. A U13  Team - TSV RSI Tunnelpersonal Kirchberg/R. Team - SV RB Straden  SU Straden U13
Runde 9 17:30 St. Stefan/R. A U13  Team - TUS St. Stefan im Rosental Team - TUS Stein Reinisch St.Veit am Vogau  SG St. Veit/V. U13