Spiele am Samstag, 06. Mai 2017 Sa, 06.05.17 • Kärnten

Unterliga West Challenge
Runde 23 11:00 SV Rosegg Res  Team - SV Rosegg Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg Res
1. Klasse A Challenge
Runde 23 14:00 Oberlienz Res  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian Res
Runde 23 14:00 FC Hermagor Res  Team - FC Hermagor Fliesen Nessl Die Kärntner Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf Res
Runde 23 14:30 FC DölsachRes  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk Res
Runde 23 15:00 OSK Kötschach-M.Res  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach Res
Runde 23 15:00 TSU Matrei Res  Team - TSU Matrei Team - TSU Virgen  TSU Virgen Reserve
1. Klasse B Challenge
Runde 23 14:00 ASKÖ Bodensdorf Res  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SV Töplitsch Res
Runde 23 14:00 ASKÖ Schiefling Res  Team - ASKÖ Schiefling Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  Feistritz/Ros./St. Ja…
Runde 23 15:00 ATUS Velden Res  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg Res
Runde 23 15:00 Admira Villach Res  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  Feffernitz/Rothenthur…
1. Klasse C Challenge
Runde 23 14:00 Oberes Metnitztal Res  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC Res
Runde 23 14:30 SV Glanegg Res  Team - SV Glanegg Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt Res
Runde 23 15:00 SV Oberglan Res  Team - SV Oberglan Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz Res
Runde 23 17:00 SV Donau Klagenf. Res  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV Steuerberg  SV Steuerberg Res
Runde 23 18:00 SC Reichenau Res  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels Res
1. Klasse D Challenge
Runde 23 14:00 SV Reichenfels Res  Team - SV Reichenfels Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg Res
Runde 23 14:00 Rückersdorf/Klopeiner…  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R. Res
Runde 23 14:00 ASC St. Paul Res  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach U18
Runde 23 15:00 SC St. Stefan Res  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - SV Lavamünd  SV LavamündRes
Runde 23 15:30 TSV Grafenstein Res  Team - TSV Grafenstein Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden Res
2. Klasse C Challenge
Runde 24 14:00 SV Treffen Res  Team - SV Treffen Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  Weißenstein/Töplitsch…
2. Klasse D Challenge
Runde 24 15:00 SV StraßburgRes  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SV Moosburg  SV Moosburg Res