Spiele am Samstag, 06. Mai 2017 Sa, 06.05.17 • Tirol

U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 20 13:30 SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Brixen  SPG Brixen/Westendorf…
Runde 20 15:00 Jenbach U16  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Buch  Buch/Jenbach U16
Runde 20 15:30 SPG Kaiserwinkl U16  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SV Langkampfen  SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 20 12:00 SPG Aschau/Zell U16  Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Thaur/Absam U16
Runde 20 13:30 SVG Mayrhofen U16  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U16
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 20 11:00 Inzing U16  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld/Sölden U16
Runde 20 15:30 SPG Melach U16  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Landeck  Landeck U16
Runde 20 16:30 Zams U16  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Oberland West U16
U15 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 7 13:00 SPG Kramsach U15  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SVI U15
Runde 7 15:00 Mils U15  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Langkampfen  SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…
U15 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 7 13:00 SPG Stubaital U15  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - FC Lechaschau  Lechaschau U15
Runde 7 13:30 SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…  Team - SK Sautens Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
Runde 7 17:45 Telfs/Oberhofen U15  Team - SV Telfs Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 5 15:10 SPG St.Ulrich/Hochfil…  Team - SPG St. Ulrich a.P./Hochfilzen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  SPG Hopfgarten/Itter…
Runde 5 15:30 Fieberbrunn U15  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SPG Mittleres Zillert…
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 7 13:30 Union Innsbruck U15  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U15
Runde 7 16:00 Navis U15  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling U15
Runde 7 18:00 SPG Absam/Thaur U15  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Axams  SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 7 15:45 Haiming/Roppen/Karres…  Team - SV Haiming Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  Silz/Mötz U15
Runde 7 16:00 Umhausen U15  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Sölden  Sölden/Längenfeld U15
Runde 7 17:00 SPG Grins/Stanz U15  Team - SV Stanz Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Arlberg/Pians/Str…
U14 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 7 11:30 SVG Mayrhofen U14  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz U14
Runde 7 13:00 SPG Koasa A U14  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Volders  Volders U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 7 17:00 Reichenau SVG U14  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - Rietzer SK  SPG Rietz/Stams U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 7 13:15 SPG Wilder Kaiser U14  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  Radfeld U14
Runde 7 14:15 SPG Münster/Kramsach…  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Niederndorf  SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…
Runde 7 14:30 Westendorf U14  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
Runde 7 15:00 SPG Unterland U14  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  Alpbachtal A U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 5 13:15 SPG Region Achensee U…  Team - FC Achensee Team - SV Hall  SV Hall U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 5 15:45 SV Telfs U14  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres U14
Runde 5 17:30 Reutte U14  Team - SV Reutte Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U14
U13 Bezirksmeister Innsbruck
Runde 5 11:30 Union Innsbruck U13  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck U13
Runde 5 12:00 Völs U13  Team - Völser SV Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U13
Runde 5 15:00 Wacker Innsbruck U13  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Schmirn  Schmirn U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Mittl. Oberland
Runde 5 14:00 Telfs/Oberhofen U13  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  SPG Mieminger Plateau…
U13 Bezirksmeister Schwaz
Runde 5 12:00 SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Wörgl  Wörgl U13
U12 Gruppe 1
Runde 13 13:00 Westendorf/Kirchberg…  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Brixen  Brixen U12
 
Runde 13 13:25 SPG St.Ulrich/Hochfil…  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter U12
 
U12 Gruppe 2
Runde 10 10:30 SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…  Team - SC Kundl Team - SV Langkampfen  Langkampfen U12
 
Runde 10 12:30 SC Münster U12  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl U12
 
U12 Gruppe 3
Runde 13 14:00 Weerberg U12  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SVG Uderns  Mittleres Zillertal U…
 
Runde 13 15:00 SK Hippach U12  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SPG Fügen/Uderns U12
 
U12 Gruppe 4
Runde 13 10:15 Sistrans U12  Team - SV Sistrans Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC U12
 
Runde 13 13:30 WSG Swarovski U12  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam U12
 
Runde 13 17:00 SV Hall U12  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Mils 05  Mils U12
 
U12 Gruppe 5
Runde 13 14:00 SV Völs U12  Team - Völser SV Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei U12
 
Runde 13 14:15 Navis U12  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Natters  FC Natters U12
 
U12 Gruppe 6
Runde 13 10:30 SPG Melach U12  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U12
 
Runde 13 15:00 SV Längenfeld U12  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SU Inzing  Inzing U12
 
U12 Gruppe 7
Runde 10 11:00 FC Paznaun U12  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau U12
 
Runde 10 13:30 SPG Oberland West U12  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U12
 
U11 Gruppe 8
Runde 13 15:00 Zams/Schönwies/Mils U…  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - FC Schretter Vils  Vils U11
 
Runde 13 15:00 Lechaschau U11  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - SV Stanz  SPG Grins/Stanz U11
 
U11 Gruppe 1
Runde 13 11:30 Kufstein B U11  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter U11
 
Runde 13 11:45 SPG Wilder Kaiser U11  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Kirchdorf/Waidrin…
 
Runde 13 13:00 SPG Unterland B U11  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel U11
 
Runde 13 16:15 Söll U11  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Wörgl  Wörgl A U11
 
U11 Gruppe 2
Runde 13 10:00 FC Kufstein U11  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Niederndorf  SPG Erl/Niederndorf B…
 
Runde 13 11:00 Wildschönau U11  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SK Ebbs  Ebbs U11
 
Runde 13 12:00 SV Niederndorf U11  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Walchsee  Walchsee U11
 
Runde 13 13:00 SPG Langkampfen U11  Team - SV Langkampfen Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl U11
 
U11 Gruppe 3
Runde 13 15:45 SPG Uderns/Fügen U11  Team - SVG Uderns Team - SC Münster  SC Münster U11
 
U11 Gruppe 4
Runde 13 11:30 WSG Swarovski U11  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Buch  SPG Region Brettfall…
 
Runde 13 11:45 SPG Region Achensee U…  Team - FC Achensee Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 U11
 
Runde 13 13:00 SK Jenbach U11  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SV Darbo Stans  SPG Stans/Vomp U11
 
U11 Gruppe 5
Runde 13 13:00 Reichenau SVG B U11  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellbögen U…
 
Runde 13 15:00 SVI U11  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U11
 
Runde 13 16:00 SPG Stubaital U11  Team - SV Mieders Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans U11
 
U11 Gruppe 6
Runde 13 11:45 Wilten U11  Team - SK Wilten Team - Völser SV  SV Völs U11
 
Runde 13 12:45 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - FC Raika Grinzens Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SPG Melach A U11
 
Runde 13 14:30 SPG Seefelder Plateau…  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U11
 
Runde 13 15:00 Reichenau SVG A U11  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Natters  FC Natters U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 10:30 SPG Haiming/Oetz B U1…  Team - SV Haiming Team - SV Haiming  Haiming U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 10:30 SPG Haiming/Oetz B U1…  Team - SV Haiming Team - SV Haiming  Haiming U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 13:00 Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun B U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 13:00 Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Paznaun  Paznaun B U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 15:00 SPG Gurgltal U11  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Umhausen  Umhausen U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 15:00 SPG Gurgltal U11  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Umhausen  Umhausen U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 17:00 Silz/Mötz U11  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs U11
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 17:00 Silz/Mötz U11  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs U11
 
U10 Gruppe 1
Runde 13 10:20 SPG Pillerseetal U10  Team - SPG St. Ulrich a.P./Hochfilzen Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG KirchdorfWaidring…
 
Runde 13 11:30 Westendorf U10  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - FC Oberndorf  SPG Oberndorf/St.Joha…
 
U10 Gruppe 2
Runde 13 12:15 Kössen U10  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs U10
 
Runde 13 13:30 Thiersee U10  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  SPG Unterland B U10
 
U10 Gruppe 3
Runde 13 13:00 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach U10
 
Runde 13 15:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat. U10  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SPG Aschau/Zell U10
 
U10 Gruppe 4
Runde 13 12:30 SV Weerberg U10  Team - SV Weerberg Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski U10
 
U10 Gruppe 5
Runde 13 11:00 SPG Stubai U10  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck A U10
 
Runde 13 12:00 SV Sistrans U10  Team - SV Sistrans Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei U10
 
Runde 13 12:30 SV Navis U10  Team - SV Navis Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur U10
 
Runde 13 13:00 Wacker Innsbruck U10  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Schmirn  Schmirn U10
 
U10 Gruppe 6
Runde 13 10:00 Union Innsbruck B U10  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Natters  Westl. Mittelgebirge…
 
Runde 13 10:00 SK Wilten U10  Team - SK Wilten Team - Innsbrucker AC  IAC U10
 
Runde 13 12:30 Thaur A U10  Team - SV Thaur Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes U10
 
Runde 13 15:30 SV Hall U10  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Zirl  Zirl/Hatting-Pettnau…
 
U10 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 13:30 Längenfeld U10  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SU Inzing  Inzing U10
 
Runde 13 14:15 SPG Stams/Rietz U10  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U10
 
U10 Gruppe 8
Runde 13 13:30 SPG Gurgltal U10  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SV Telfs  Telfs U10
 
Runde 13 15:30 SPG Mötz/Silz U10  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils A U10
 
U10 Gruppe 9
Runde 13 13:30 SV Zams U10  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg U10
 
Runde 13 15:00 Oberland West B U10  Team - FC Fliess Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U10
 
U09 Gruppe 1
Runde 13 10:00 SV Westendorf U09  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  Oberndorf U9
 
Runde 13 10:15 SPG Wilder Kaiser U9  Team - SC Going Team - SV Kirchdorf  Kirchdorf/Waidring A…
 
Runde 13 11:50 SPG St.Ulrich/Hochfil…  Team - SPG St. Ulrich a.P./Hochfilzen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  SPG Hopfgarten/Itter…
 
Runde 13 14:45 Söll U9  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK St. Johann  St.Johann/Oberndorf U…
 
U09 Gruppe 2
Runde 13 10:45 Erl/Niederndorf U09  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Wörgl  Wörgl B U09
 
Runde 13 13:30 Kufstein A U09  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  Erl U9
 
Runde 13 14:30 SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA A…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Angerberg  SPG Unterland U9
 
Runde 13 15:00 Kufstein B U09  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Kirchbichl  Kirchbichl/OLKA C U9
 
U09 Gruppe 3
Runde 13 10:00 SVG Mayrhofen U09  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  Radfeld U9
 
Runde 13 11:00 Hippach U9  Team - SK Hippach Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
 
Runde 13 13:00 SVG Stumm A U09  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Mittleres Zillertal U…
 
U09 Gruppe 5
Runde 13 11:00 SPG Stubaital B U9  Team - SV Schönberg Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  Veldidena U9
 
Runde 13 11:00 SC Steinach U09  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SSV Neustift  Neustift U9
 
Runde 13 13:00 SPG Stubaital A U9  Team - SV Mieders Team - SV Aldrans  Aldrans U9
 
U09 Gruppe 6
Runde 13 10:00 Wattens A U9  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U09
 
Runde 13 11:00 SV Thaur U09  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Volders  SPG 1963 A U9
 
Runde 13 12:30 SPG Stubaital U09  Team - SV Mieders Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam U09
 
Runde 13 14:00 SV Hall U09  Team - SV Hall Team - SC Mils 05  Mils U9
 
U09 Gruppe 7
Runde 13 10:30 Völs U9  Team - Völser SV Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U09
 
U09 Gruppe 8
Runde 13 13:15 Mieminger Plateau U09  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Pitztal  Pitztal/St.Leonhard A…
 
Runde 13 15:45 SPG Stams/Rietz U09  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U09
 
U09 Gruppe 9
Runde 13 12:00 SV Zams U09  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils U09
 
Runde 13 14:30 SPG Grins/Stanz B U9  Team - FC Grins Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U09