Live-Ticker am Samstag, 06. Mai 2017 Sa, 06.05.17 • Tirol

U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 20 13:30 SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Brixen  SPG Brixen/Westendorf…
Runde 20 15:00 Jenbach U16  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Buch  Buch/Jenbach U16
Runde 20 15:30 SPG Kaiserwinkl U16  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SV Langkampfen  SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 20 12:00 SPG Aschau/Zell U16  Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Thaur/Absam U16
Runde 20 13:30 SVG Mayrhofen U16  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U16
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 20 11:00 Inzing U16  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld/Sölden U16
Runde 20 15:30 SPG Melach U16  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Landeck  Landeck U16
Runde 20 16:30 Zams U16  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Oberland West U16
U15 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 7 13:00 SPG Kramsach U15  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SVI U15
Runde 7 15:00 Mils U15  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Langkampfen  SPG Kirchbichl/Langka…
U15 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 7 13:00 SPG Stubaital U15  Team - TSV Fulpmes Team - FC Lechaschau  Lechaschau U15
Runde 7 13:30 SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…  Team - SK Sautens Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck U15
Runde 7 17:45 Telfs/Oberhofen U15  Team - SV Telfs Team - FC Fliess  SPG Oberland West U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 5 15:10 SPG St.Ulrich/Hochfil…  Team - SPG St. Ulrich a.P./Hochfilzen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  SPG Hopfgarten/Itter…
Runde 5 15:30 Fieberbrunn U15  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SPG Mittleres Zillert…
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 7 13:30 Union Innsbruck U15  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U15
Runde 7 16:00 Navis U15  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling U15
Runde 7 18:00 SPG Absam/Thaur U15  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Axams  SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 7 15:45 Haiming/Roppen/Karres…  Team - SV Haiming Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  Silz/Mötz U15
Runde 7 16:00 Umhausen U15  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SPG Sölden  Sölden/Längenfeld U15
Runde 7 17:00 SPG Grins/Stanz U15  Team - SV Stanz Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Arlberg/Pians/Str…
U14 Meister-Play-Off Ost
Runde 7 11:30 SVG Mayrhofen U14  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz U14
Runde 7 13:00 SPG Koasa A U14  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Volders  Volders U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off West
Runde 7 17:00 Reichenau SVG U14  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - Rietzer SK  SPG Rietz/Stams U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 7 13:15 SPG Wilder Kaiser U14  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  Radfeld U14
Runde 7 14:15 SPG Münster/Kramsach…  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Niederndorf  SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…
Runde 7 14:30 Westendorf U14  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
Runde 7 15:00 SPG Unterland U14  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  Alpbachtal A U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 5 13:15 SPG Region Achensee U…  Team - FC Achensee Team - SV Hall  SV Hall U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 5 15:45 SV Telfs U14  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres U14
Runde 5 17:30 Reutte U14  Team - SV Reutte Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U14
U13 Bezirksmeister Innsbruck
Runde 5 11:30 Union Innsbruck U13  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck U13
Runde 5 12:00 Völs U13  Team - Völser SV Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U13
Runde 5 15:00 Wacker Innsbruck U13  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SV Schmirn  Schmirn U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Mittl. Oberland
Runde 5 14:00 Telfs/Oberhofen U13  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  SPG Mieminger Plateau…
U13 Bezirksmeister Schwaz
Runde 5 12:00 SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Wörgl  Wörgl U13