Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018 So, 06.05.18 • Oberösterreich

F-Regionsliga Mitte U14
Runde 5 10:00 SPG Prambachkirchen/S…  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr. U1…
F-Regionsliga Mitte U16
Runde 5 11:30 Schärding SK U16  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham  Eferding/Fraham U16
F-Regionsliga Ost U14
Runde 5 14:30 HAKA Traun U14  Team - HAKA Traun Team - ATSV Stein  ATSV Stein U14
H-OÖ Regionsliga U18
Runde 5 10:00 SV Bad Ischl U18  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - Union Raika Weißkirchen  SPG Weißkirchen/Pucki…
Runde 5 12:00 SPG Burgkirch./Uttend…  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - 1. FC Union Stein  Stein U18
F-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U16
Runde 5 11:30 SV Gmundner Milch U16  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SK Admira Linz  SK ADmira Linz U16
F-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 5 10:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr U18  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz  Blaue Elf Linz U18
Runde 5 14:00 ASKÖ Pregarten U18  Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten Team - FC  Braunau  Braunau FC U18
F-Region Nord U15 Unterliga B
Runde 5 11:00 Naarn U15  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - SV Freistädter Bier  SV Freistadt U15
F-Region Nord U16 Unterliga
Runde 5 14:00 Alberndorf U16  Team - Union Alberndorf Team - ASV-Hagenberg.at  SPG Hagenberg/Unterwe…
F-Region Nord U17 Unterliga
Runde 5 11:00 Bad Leonfelden U17  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach  Schweinbach U17
F-Region Ost U13 Kleinfeld Oberliga
Runde 5 11:00 Union Pichling B U13  Team - DSG Union Pichling Team - Union FC Ternberg  UFC Ternberg U13
F-Region Ost U15 Oberliga
Runde 5 11:00 Großraming/M.Neustift…  Team - DSG Union Großraming Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha U15
F-Region Ost U16 Oberliga
Runde 5 10:00 Westbahn U16  Team - ASKÖ ESV Westbahn Linz Schauer Bau Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  SPG Dietach/St. Flori…
Runde 5 16:30 Traun U16  Team - HAKA Traun Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich U16
F-Region Süd U13 Oberliga A
Runde 5 11:00 SPG Weyregg/AUrach U…  Team - SPG  Weyregg/Kammer Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt  SPG Vöcklamarkt/Zipf…
F-Region Süd U15 Unterliga A
Runde 5 14:00 Vöcklabrucker SC U15  Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  Bad Ischl U15
F-Region Süd U17 Oberliga
Runde 5 13:00 Kematen-Piberb. U17  Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach Team - FC Ausseerland  SG Salzkammergut/Auss…
F-Region Süd U16 Oberliga
Runde 5 10:30 Marchtrenk/Buchkirche…  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - SV Ebensee 1922  Ebensee SV U16
F-Region Süd U16 Unterliga
Runde 5 11:30 Bad Goisern/Gosau U16  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern Team - SPG  Weyregg/Kammer  SPG Weyregg/Kammer U1…
F-Region West U14 Oberliga
Runde 5 11:00 SPG Gilgenberg/Handen…  Team - Union Raiba Gilgenberg Team - Union St. Johann am Walde  St. Johann/W. U14
F-Region West U15 Unterliga
Runde 5 14:00 SPG Reichersberg/Anti…  Team - SV Stein Reinisch Spielfeld Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart  SPG St. Peter/Braunau…