Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018 So, 06.05.18 • Kärnten

Unter 17 A
Runde 14 10:30 SG FC Nassfeld Hermag…  Team - FC Hermagor Fliesen Nessl Die Kärntner Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SG SV Töplitsch/SK We…
Runde 14 15:00 SG ASKÖ Dellach/Dr/AS…  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalen U17
Unter 17 Elite Liga
Runde 20 16:00 SG ASV/SK Kühnsdorf U…  Team - SK Kühnsdorf Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Runde 20 16:30 SG Admira Villach/Töp…  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U17
Runde 20 17:00 Spittal/Drau U17  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  SG Rosental/Köttmanns…
Unter 10 B OPO
Runde 5 12:30 SG SC Mühldorf/SV Lin…  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal U10
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 18 10:30 Feldkirchen/Steuerber…  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - FC St. Veit  BSZ St. Veit A U15
Runde 18 14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg A U15  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Tristach  SG Tristach/Dölsach U…
Unter 13 A OPO
Runde 5 13:15 Seeboden U13  Team - SV Seeboden Team - WSG Radenthein  Radenthein/Reichenau/…
Unter 13 B OPO
Runde 5 16:00 DSG Ledenitzen U13  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - GSC Liebenfels  SG Liebenfels/St. Urb…
Unter 13 B1 UPO
Runde 4 15:00 Admira Villach U13  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg U13
Runde 4 16:00 SG SV Penk U13  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  Maria Gail U13
Unter 13 B2 UPO
Runde 5 15:45 Treibach B U13  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  Viktring U13
Unter 13 C OPO
Runde 6 10:00 SG Eberndorfer AC/SC…  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - DSG Ferlach  SG DSG Ferlach/DSG Se…
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 20 13:30 SG SV Feldkirchen/SV…  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt U13
Runde 20 13:30 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV Spittal/Drau  Spittal/Drau U13
Unter 12 LG West
Runde 6 15:00 SV Spittal/Drau U12  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV U12
H-Unter 12 A
Runde 6 13:00 FC Dölsach U12  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - Rapid Lienz  SG Lienz/Nußdorf A U1…
Runde 6 16:00 Lienz B U12  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach U12
Runde 6 18:00 TSU Nikolsdorf U12  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - URC Thal/Assling  SG Union Anras/URC Th…
H-Unter 12 B
Runde 6 11:00 FC Mölltal U12  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SG SV Rothenthurn/SV…
Runde 6 11:00 SG Steinfeld U12  Team - Sportgemeinschaft Steinfeld Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden U12
H-Unter 12 C
Runde 6 10:30 ASKÖ Bodensdorf U12  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV Draschitz  SG SV Draschitz/ATUS…
Runde 6 11:00 SG Pr-87_FC Hermagor…  Team - FC Hermagor Fliesen Nessl Die Kärntner Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  Ledenitzen U12
H-Unter 12 D
Runde 6 14:30 Friesach U12  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt U12
Runde 6 17:00 SG SV Glanegg/SV St.…  Team - SV Glanegg Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Wölfnitz U12
H-Unter 12 E
Runde 5 10:00 SAK C U12  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SG Rosental/Ludmannsd…
Runde 5 23:00 SAK C U12  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SG Rosental/Ludmannsd…
H-Unter 12 F
Runde 6 13:00 FC Frantschach U12  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - Union Waldmark St. Stefan  St. Stefan U12
Unter 12 G
Runde 5 16:00 FC Eisenkappel U12  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SG SAK/SV Ruden A U12
Runde 5 17:00 SG SVG Bleiburg/ASKÖ…  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  Sittersdorf/Rückersdo…
Unter 11 A UPO
Runde 5 14:30 SV Penk U11  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U11
Unter 11 B OPO
Runde 5 13:00 Velden U11  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalen U11
Unter 11 C UPO
Runde 4 13:00 Friesach U11  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - FC St. Veit  SG FC Alpe Adria/BSZ…
Unter 11 C1 OPO
Runde 5 17:00 Wietersdorf U11  Team - WSG Wietersdorf Team - SV Feldkirchen  Feldkirchen SV U11
Unter 11 D OPO
Runde 6 10:00 Ferlach/St. Margareth…  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - ASKÖ Schiefling  ASKÖ Schiefling U11
Unter 10 A OPO
Runde 5 17:00 Oberlienz A U10  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - Rapid Lienz  Lienz A U10
Unter 10 E OPO
Runde 5 13:15 SVG Bleiburg U10  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/St. Stef…
Unter 09 C OPO
Runde 6 14:45 ASV U9  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - VST Völkermarkt  Völkermarkt A U9
Unter 9 C2 UPO
Runde 4 13:00 Kraig B U9  Team - SC Kaiserebersdorf-Srbija 08 Team - SK Treibach  Treibach A U9