Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018 So, 06.05.18 • Salzburg

F-U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga B
Runde 6 14:45 SG Schmitten-Kitz B U…  Team - FC Zell am See Team - USK Piesendorf  SG Schmitten-Kitz A U…
F-U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 6 12:30 Gneis/Elsbethen U16  Team - USK Gneis Team - TSU Bramberg  SG Bramberg/Mühlbach…
Runde 6 13:00 USC Abersee U16  Team - USC Abersee Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill U16
Runde 6 14:00 Schwarzach/St. Veit/G…  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - USK Obertrum  USK Obertrum U16
Runde 6 16:00 SG Eben/Lammertal U16  Team - UFC Eben Team - FC Zell am See  SG Schmitten-Kitz A U…
F-U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 6 10:00 SAK 1914 A U16  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering U16
Runde 6 10:30 SV Wals-Grünau A U16  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann U16
Runde 6 11:00 SV Grödig A U16  Team - SV Grödig Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen U16
Runde 6 13:00 FC Pinzgau U16  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt U16
Runde 6 15:00 USC Eugendorf U16  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - USV Koppl  SG Koppl/Thalgau U16
F-U-14 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 6 11:45 UFC Siezenheim U14  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig B U14
Runde 6 12:30 SAK 1914 A U14  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering A U14
Runde 6 12:30 SV Austria Salzburg U…  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang U14
Runde 6 14:30 SV Grödig A U14  Team - SV Grödig Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U14
F-U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 6 10:15 USK Gneis U14  Team - USK Gneis Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos U14
Runde 6 12:00 FC Bergheim U14  Team - FC Bergheim Team - ÖTSU Hallein  Hallein/Oberalm U14
Runde 6 14:00 SG Golling/Scheffau U…  Team - SC Golling Team - ASK Salzburg  ASK Salzburg U14
F-U-16 - Gruppe B
Runde 4 14:00 SU Abtenau U16  Team - SU Abtenau Team - UFC Bad Vigaun  Bad Vigaun/St. Koloma…
F-U16 - Gruppe A
Runde 6 14:00 FC Bergheim U16  Team - FC Bergheim Team - UFC SV Hallwang  SG Hallwang/Elixhause…
Runde 6 16:00 Anthering/Obertrum U1…  Team - SV Anthering Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen U16
F-U14 - Gruppe B
Runde 6 11:00 SU Abtenau U14  Team - SU Abtenau Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg B U1…
Runde 6 13:00 UFC Eben U14  Team - UFC Eben Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 B U14
F-U14 - Gruppe C
Runde 6 12:00 Großarl/Schwarzach/St…  Team - USV Großarl Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen U14
Runde 6 13:00 SG Unteres Saalachtal…  Team - TSV Unken Team - UFC Neukirchen/Grv.  Neukirchen/Grv. U14
Runde 6 14:30 Lenzing/Maria Alm U14  Team - SK Lenzing Team - FC Kleinarl  Ennspongau A U14
U-12 - Gruppe B
Runde 17 10:30 Union Henndorf A U12  Team - Union Henndorf Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos  UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…
Runde 17 15:00 USV Koppl U12  Team - USV Koppl Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen A U-1…
U-12 - Gruppe D
Runde 13 11:00 ÖTSU Hallein U12  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet U12
U-12 - Gruppe E
Runde 13 14:00 SG Lungau A U12  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - UFC Radstadt  UFC Radstadt U12
U-12 - Gruppe F
Runde 13 10:00 SK Bruck U12  Team - SK Bruck Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach U12
U-12 - Gruppe G
Runde 13 10:00 SC Mittersill U12  Team - SC Mittersill Team - SC Leogang  SC Leogang A U12
Runde 13 10:30 SG Mühlbach/Hollersba…  Team - USV Hollersbach Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau U12
U-11 - Gruppe E
Runde 13 10:30 SK Taxenbach U11  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See U11
Runde 13 15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden…  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann U11
U-11 - Gruppe B
Runde 13 13:00 Koppl/Eugendorf A U11  Team - USV Koppl Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos  UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…
Runde 13 14:00 UFC Siezenheim U11  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg U11
U-11 - Gruppe C
Runde 13 11:00 1. Oberndorfer SK U11  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt U11
U-11 - Gruppe D
Runde 13 10:30 FC Hallein 04 U11  Team - FC Hallein 04 Team - SU Abtenau  SU Abtenau U11
Runde 13 12:00 SG Lungau U11  Team - SC Tamsweg Team - USK Filzmoos  SG Filzmoos/Eben/St.…