Spiele am Samstag, 06. Juni 2020 Sa, 06.06.20 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 24 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SLT Runde 24 17:00 SKN St. Pölten  Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 24 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
2. Liga
Runde 20 15:00 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
SLT Runde 20 20:25 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Regionalliga West
Runde 15 17:00 SAK 1914  Team - SAK 1914 Team - Hella Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
Runde 15 17:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 15 17:00 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga Tirol - Frühjahr
Runde 30 14:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 30 16:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 30 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 30 18:30 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Tirol Liga
Runde 27 16:00 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Runde 27 17:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Runde 27 18:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 27 18:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol A…
Landesliga Ost
Runde 24 16:00 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Runde 24 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 24 17:30 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Runde 24 18:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 24 18:00 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Landesliga West
Runde 24 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Runde 24 17:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 24 17:00 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 24 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 24 18:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 24 17:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 24 17:00 Finkenberg/Tux  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 24 17:30 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 24 17:30 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Runde 24 18:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Gebietsliga West
Runde 24 17:30 FC Stubai 19  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Runde 24 18:00 FC Oberhofen  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Runde 24 18:00 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl 1b
Runde 24 18:30 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 24 17:00 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
Runde 24 18:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
Runde 24 18:00 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 24 18:30 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 24 18:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 24 18:45 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 18:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Runde 24 18:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 24 18:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Runde 24 19:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 14:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SK Rum  SK Rum
Runde 24 15:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 24 16:00 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 24 17:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 24 17:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol 1…
Runde 24 18:00 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 24 19:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 24 16:00 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 24 17:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Pl. 1b
Runde 24 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - USV Oetz  SPG Oetz/Sautens
Runde 24 17:30 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 24 18:30 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 16 14:00 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  Hatting-Pettnau
Runde 16 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 16 15:30 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - FC Natters  FC Natters 1b
Runde 16 18:00 SV Matrei 1b  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 16 19:00 FC Volders 1b  Team - FC Volders Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 16 14:30 SV Brixen 1b  Team - SV Brixen Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
Runde 16 17:00 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal 1b
Runde 16 20:15 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 16 17:15 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians  SPG Pians/Strengen
Runde 16 18:00 SPG Silz/Mötz 1b  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 16 15:30 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 16 18:30 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SV Darbo Stans  SV Stans