Live-Ticker am Freitag, 06. August 2021 Fr., 06.08.21 • Tirol

Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 3 18:30 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Runde 3 18:30 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 3 18:30 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 3 18:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FAC  FAC
SLT Runde 3 20:25 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 3 19:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 3 19:30 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Tirol Liga
Runde 3 18:30 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 3 19:30 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 3 19:00 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Landesliga West
Runde 3 19:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Weber Beton Oberperfuss Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 3 19:00 FC Wipptal  Team - FC Wipptal Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 3 19:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 3 20:15 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Gebietsliga West
Runde 3 18:30 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Runde 3 18:30 Rietz/Stams  Team - SPG Rietz/Stams Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Runde 3 19:30 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 3 20:00 FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 3 19:00 FC Wildschönau  Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 3 20:15 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
Runde 3 20:15 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Bezirksliga West
Runde 3 19:30 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 3 19:30 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 3 20:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 3 19:30 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 3 20:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 3 20:00 SPG Oetz/Sautens  Team - SPG Oetz/Sautens Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 3 20:00 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 3 19:30 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b