Spiele am Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019 So, 06.10.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 10 14:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC 14:30 Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SLT Runde 10 14:30 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg 14:30 Team - LASK  LASK
Runde 10 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien 17:00 Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Kärntner Liga
Runde 11 15:30 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg 15:30 Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Runde 11 16:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 16:00 Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Unterliga Ost
Runde 11 10:30 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf 10:30 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Runde 11 16:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien 16:00 Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Unterliga West
Runde 11 12:45 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden 12:45 Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Runde 11 16:00 SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind 16:00 Team - SV Sachsenburg  SV Sachsenburg
Runde 11 16:00 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling 16:00 Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
1. Klasse A
Runde 11 15:30 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau 15:30 Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
1. Klasse B
Runde 11 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn 10:30 Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
Runde 11 15:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee 15:00 Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Runde 11 15:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 15:30 Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
1. Klasse C
Runde 11 16:00 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach 16:00 Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
1. Klasse D
Runde 11 15:00 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast 15:00 Team - SV Haimburg  SG Haimburg/Völkermar…
Runde 11 17:00 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern 17:00 Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
2. Klasse A
Runde 11 16:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf 16:00 Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
2. Klasse C
Runde 11 15:00 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg 15:00 Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban