Spiele am Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019 So, 06.10.19 • Salzburg

U-17 - Sparkassenliga
Runde 6 14:00 SV Wals-Grünau U17  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 U17
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:00 SV Austria Salzburg U…  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - Lieferinger SV  Lieferinger SV U17
U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 6 10:00 SV Kuchl U16  Team - SV Kuchl Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig A U16
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 6 10:00 1. Oberalmer SV U16  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - SV Bürmoos  SG Bürmoos/Oberndorf…
Runde 6 11:00 USC Abersee U16  Team - USC Abersee Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt U16
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga B
Runde 6 09:00 FC Bergheim U16  Team - FC Bergheim Team - USK Gneis  Gneis/Elsbethen U16
Runde 6 12:00 SC Bad Hofgastein U16  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - UFC SV Hallwang  SG Hallwang/Elixhause…
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga C
Runde 6 10:00 FC Pinzgau U16  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill U16
U-14 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 6 13:00 USC Eugendorf A U14  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig B U14
Runde 6 14:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden A…  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - FC Kleinarl  Ennspongau A U14
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 6 11:00 FC Bergheim U14  Team - FC Bergheim Team - USV Plainfeld  SG Plainfeld/Koppl U1…
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga B
Runde 6 12:15 SV Kuchl U14  Team - SV Kuchl Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt U14
Runde 6 15:30 TSV St. Johann A U14  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - SV Austria Salzburg  SV Austria Salzburg U…
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga C
Runde 6 10:00 SC Mittersill U14  Team - SC Mittersill Team - USK Piesendorf  SG Schmitten-Kitz A U…
Runde 6 10:00 SC Bad Hofgastein U14  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - TSU Bramberg  Bramberg/Mühlbach U14
U-16 - Gruppe A
Runde 5 14:30 SV Seekirchen U16  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen U16
U-16 - Gruppe B
Runde 5 14:00 SC Golling U16  Team - SC Golling Team - UFC Radstadt  SG Ennspongau U16
Runde 5 15:00 SU Abtenau U16  Team - SU Abtenau Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SG SAK 1914/ASK_PSV S…
U-13 - Gruppe B
Runde 8 10:00 SV Wals-Grünau A U13  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif U13
Runde 8 11:00 UFC Siezenheim U13  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering U13
Runde 8 13:00 Lieferinger SV U13  Team - Lieferinger SV Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 U13
Runde 8 15:00 Bischofshofen Sportkl…  Team - SK Bischofshofen Team - USK St. Koloman  USK St. Koloman U13
U-14 - Gruppe B
Runde 5 10:00 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - SK Adnet  Adnet/Bad Vigaun U14
Runde 5 10:30 FC Hallein 04 U14  Team - FC Hallein 04 Team - SC Pfarrwerfen  SC Pfarrwerfen U14
Runde 5 16:00 Hallein/Oberalm U14  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - ASK Salzburg  ASK Salzburg U14
U-14 - Gruppe C
Runde 7 12:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden…  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - USK St. Michael  USK St. Michael U14
Runde 7 12:30 SG Schmitten-Kitz B U…  Team - FC Zell am See Team - UFC Neukirchen/Grv.  Neukirchen/Grv. U14
U-12 - Gruppe A
Runde 7 11:00 ASV Salzburg U12  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - USC Faistenau  SG Faistenau/Hof U-12
U-12 - Gruppe B
Runde 7 10:00 SV Grödig U12  Team - SV Grödig Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919 U12
Runde 7 14:00 Austria Salzburg U12  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - SV Wals-Grünau  Wals-Grünau U-12
U-12 - Gruppe C
Runde 5 14:00 SC Bad Hofgastein U12  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann U12
U-12 - Gruppe E
Runde 5 10:30 USK Rauris U12  Team - USK Energie Winkler Rauris Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen U12
Runde 5 12:30 SK Lenzing U12  Team - SK Lenzing Team - UFC Maria Alm  UFC Maria Alm U12
Runde 5 13:30 SC Leogang A U12  Team - SC Leogang Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See U12
U-11 - Gruppe A
Runde 5 10:30 TSV Neumarkt U11  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - SV Anthering  SV Anthering U11
U-11 - Gruppe B
Runde 6 09:30 SV Seekirchen U11  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USC Eugendorf  Eugendorf B U11
U-11 - Gruppe C
Runde 5 12:15 SV Grödig U11  Team - SV Grödig Team - ASK Salzburg  ASK Salzburg U11
U-11 - Gruppe D
Runde 5 14:00 FC Hallein 04 U11  Team - FC Hallein 04 Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann U11