Spiele am Samstag, 06. November 2021 Sa., 06.11.21 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 Eliteliga
Runde 14 11:00 KAC 1909 U17  Team - FC KAC Team - SV Spittal/Drau  Spittal/Drau U17
Runde 14 14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - FC Faakersee  Faakersee/Admira Vill…
Unter 15 C
Runde 14 10:00 Wernberg A U15  Team - SV Wernberg Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach/Faaker…
Runde 14 11:00 Velden U15  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - Villacher SV  VSV/Austria Klagenfur…
Unter 15 Eliteliga
Runde 14 12:00 Mölltal U15  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg A U15
Runde 14 14:00 Nußdorf U15  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  Arnoldstein A U15
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 13 10:30 VSV U13  Team - Villacher SV Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U13
Runde 13 12:00 SG Sirnitz/Steuerberg…  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U13
Runde 13 13:30 Admira Villach U13  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Runde 13 15:00 KFV U13 Elite Mädchen  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - SV Union Nessl Lind  SG Lind/Lendorf U13
Unter 13 F
Runde 9 17:30 AZ Südkärnten/SAK U13  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV Lavamünd  Lavamünd U13
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 12 A
Runde 10 13:00 SG Iseltal/Union Ober…  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - SV Tristach  SG Tristach/Dölsach/A…
Unter 12 G
Runde 8 13:00 ASV U12  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 U12
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 11 A
Runde 14 11:00 Oberlienz U11  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  Sillian U11
Runde 14 11:00 Lienz A U11  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - URC Thal/Assling  Thal/Assling U11
Runde 14 13:00 SG Dölsach/Tristach U…  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei U11
Unter 11 B
Runde 14 14:00 Sachsenburg/Lurnfeld…  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - WSG Radenthein  Radenthein U11
Runde 14 14:00 Lendorf U11  Team - FC Lendorf Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden U11
Unter 11 C
Runde 5 11:00 Admira Villach A U11  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  Töplitsch U11
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 11 G
Runde 3 13:30 HSV A U11  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U11
Unter 11 H
Runde 9 11:00 WAC U11  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - FC Eisenkappel  Eisenkappel U11
Runde 9 15:00 SG Rückersdorf/Galliz…  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  AZ Südkärnten/Ruden S…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 15:00 SC St. Stefan U11  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan/l. Team - SV Tainach  Tainach U11
Nur Ergebnis
Unter 10 I
Runde 10 10:30 Maria Rain U10  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf U10
Runde 5 12:00 Feistritz/Ros./Ludman…  Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental Team - FC Poggersdorf  Poggersdorf U10
Unter 9 B
Runde 14 12:30 SG Gmünd/Malta U9  Team - SV Malta Team - WSG Radenthein  WSG Radenthein U9
Unter 9 F
Runde 8 10:00 SG SGA Sirnitz/SV Ste…  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Kleinkirchheim U9
Nur Ergebnis