Live-Ticker am Freitag, 07. Juni 2019 Fr, 07.06.19 • Salzburg

Regionalliga West
Runde 30 18:00 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 30 18:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 30 18:00 SK Bischofshofen  Team - SK Bischofshofen Team - VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems
Runde 30 18:00 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 30 18:00 SC Schwaz  Team - SC Schwaz Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Runde 30 18:45 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Salzburger Liga
Runde 30 18:00 SV Bürmoos  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - SAK 1914  SAK 1914
Runde 30 18:00 SC Golling  Team - SC Golling Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See
Runde 30 18:00 ÖTSU Hallein  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
Runde 30 18:00 USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Runde 30 18:00 TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Neumarkt Team - SV Kuchl  SV Kuchl
Runde 30 18:00 SK Adnet  Team - SK Adnet Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Runde 30 18:30 Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
1. Landesliga
Runde 26 18:45 UFC Siezenheim  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
2. Landesliga Nord
Runde 26 18:30 USK St. Koloman  Team - USK St. Koloman Team - USC Faistenau  USC Faistenau
Runde 26 18:30 1. Oberndorfer SK  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg
Runde 26 18:30 USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen  ÖTSU Oberhofen
Runde 26 18:30 USK Obertrum  Team - USK Obertrum Team - USV Fuschl  USV Fuschl
Runde 26 18:30 USC Mattsee  Team - USC Mattsee Team - Heeres SV Wals  Heeres SV Wals
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 26 18:00 USC Saalbach  Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/Hinterglemm Team - USK Piesendorf  USK Piesendorf
Runde 26 18:00 FC Kaprun  Team - FC Kaprun Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1b  FC Pinzgau 1b
Runde 26 18:00 SC Leogang  Team - SC Leogang Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Runde 26 18:00 FC St. Veit  Team - FC St. Veit Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 26 18:00 ATSV Salzburg  Team - ATSV Salzburg Team - USV St. Georgen  USV St. Georgen
Runde 26 18:00 SV Nußdorf/H.  Team - SV Nußdorf/H. Team - USK Maximarkt Anif 1b  USK Anif 1b
Runde 26 18:00 ASV Taxham  Team - ASV Taxham Team - 1. Oberalmer SV  1. Oberalmer SV
Runde 26 18:00 USV Scheffau  Team - USV Scheffau Team - USV Elixhausen  USV Elixhausen
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 26 18:00 USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden Team - USV Hüttschlag  USV Hüttschlag
Runde 26 18:00 FC Bad Gastein  Team - FC Bad Gastein Team - USC Flachau  USC Flachau
Runde 26 18:00 UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
Runde 26 18:00 USK Muhr  Team - USK Muhr Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge  FC St. Martin/T.
Runde 26 18:00 USC Mariapfarr  Team - USC Mariapfarr Team - USK Rauris  USK Rauris
Runde 26 18:00 TSV Unken  Team - TSV Unken Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
2. Klasse Nord A
Runde 22 18:00 UFV Thalgau 1b  Team - UFV Thalgau 1b Team - 1. SSK 1919  1. SSK 1919
Runde 22 18:00 Lieferinger SV  Team - Lieferinger SV Team - FC Bergheim  FC Bergheim 1c
Runde 22 18:00 ASK Salzburg  Team - ASK PSV Salzburg Team - TSV Neumarkt 1b  TSV Neumarkt 1b
2. Klasse Nord B
Runde 26 18:00 ÖTSU Hallein 1b  Team - ÖTSU Hallein Team - USV Koppl  USV Koppl
Runde 26 18:00 UFC Bad Vigaun  Team - UFC Bad Vigaun Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
Runde 26 18:00 USK Elsbethen  Team - USK Elsbethen Team - FC Puch 1b  FC Puch 1b
Runde 26 18:00 USV Ebenau  Team - USV Ebenau Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet 1b
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 27 18:00 FC Hüttau  Team - FC Hüttau Team - USC Mauterndorf  USC Mauterndorf
Runde 27 18:00 FC Annaberg  Team - FC Annaberg Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
2. Klasse Süd/West
Runde 27 18:00 SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Runde 27 18:00 SV Lend  Team - SV Lend Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Uttendorf/Niedernsill
Runde 27 18:00 USV Dorfgastein  Team - USV Dorfgastein Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg 1b
Runde 27 18:45 UFC Dienten  Team - UFC Dienten Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b