Spiele am Samstag, 07. September 2013 Sa, 07.09.13 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 8 15:30 USC Eugendorf  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SW Bregenz  SW Bregenz
Runde 8 15:30 Altach Juniors  Team - SCR Altach Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 8 16:00 FC Hard  Team - FC Hard Team - SV Wals-Grünau  SV Wals-Grünau
Runde 8 16:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 17:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
SLT Runde 8 17:00 Austria Salzburg  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Tirol Liga
Runde 8 16:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Runde 8 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 8 17:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 8 17:30 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 8 17:30 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 8 18:00 SSV Neustift  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Runde 8 18:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 6 17:30 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 6 17:30 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Landesliga West
Runde 6 15:00 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 6 17:30 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 6 20:00 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 6 17:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Runde 6 17:00 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:00 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Nur Ergebnis
Gebietsliga West
Runde 6 17:30 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 6 17:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SK Zell am Ziller  Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:30 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SV Weerberg  SV Weerberg
Nur Ergebnis
Bezirksliga West
Runde 6 17:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Schmirn  SV Schmirn
Runde 6 17:00 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei 1b
Runde 6 17:30 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 6 14:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Aschau  FC Aschau
Runde 6 17:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SC Going  SC Going
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau
1. Klasse West
Runde 6 15:00 Union Innsbruck 1b  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Raika Grinzens  FC Grinzens
Runde 6 16:00 SV Reutte 1b  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:00 SV Mieders  Team - SV Mieders Team - TSV Fulpmes  TSV Fulpmes
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:00 SK Sautens  Team - SK Sautens Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 6 17:30 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 6 17:30 SV Kematen 1b  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 6 15:15 SU Inzing Res  Team - SU Inzing Team - SV Haiming  SV Haiming 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 15:30 SSV Neustift Res  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SV Scharnitz  Team - SV Raika Scharnitz Team - Völser SV  SV Völs 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 SV Schönberg  Team - SV Schönberg Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 18:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 6 15:00 SK St..Johann 1b  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 15:00 Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - FC Buch  FC Buch 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 15:15 SK Jenbach Res  Team - SK Jenbach Reserve Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 15:15 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 19:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 4 17:30 SV Stanz  Team - SV Stanz Team - FC Nauders  FC Nauders
Runde 4 18:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - FG Stanzertal  FG Stanzertal
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 4 19:00 SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 6 15:00 Veldidena 1b  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Ried/Kaltenbach 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 15:15 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SPG Innsbruck West  Innsbruck West 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 17:30 FC Tux  Team - FC Sparkasse Tux Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Nur Ergebnis