Spiele am Freitag, 07. September 2018 Fr, 07.09.18 • Tirol

Regionalliga West
Runde 8 19:00 SV Seekirchen  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau
Runde 8 19:00 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz
Runde 8 19:00 TSV St. Johann  Team - TSV St. Johann Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Runde 8 19:30 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Tirol Liga
Runde 6 16:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 6 19:30 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 6 20:00 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 5 19:00 FC Bruckhäusl  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Landesliga West
Runde 5 20:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Runde 5 20:30 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 5 18:00 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SV Achenkirch  SV Achenkirch
Runde 5 20:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Gebietsliga West
Runde 5 18:30 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 5 19:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
Runde 5 19:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 5 20:15 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Bezirksliga West
Runde 5 18:00 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 5 19:00 SV Mieders  Team - SV Mieders Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 5 19:00 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 5 19:30 SPG Patsch/Ellb.  Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 5 20:00 SPG Roppen/Karres  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 5 19:30 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 5 20:15 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl  SVG Erl
1. Klasse West
Runde 5 19:30 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
Runde 5 19:30 SK Sautens  Team - SK Sautens Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
Runde 5 20:00 SV Ried i.O.  Team - SV Ried I.O. Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 2 17:30 SK St..Johann 1b  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
Runde 4 19:30 FC Reith/Kitzbühel  Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 4 20:00 SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz 1b
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 4 20:00 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SC Kundl 1b  SC Kundl 1b
Runde 4 20:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - FC Buch  FC Buch 1b
Testspiele
Herbst 2018 17:30 Niederwaldkirchen  Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz