Spiele am Samstag, 07. September 2019 Sa, 07.09.19 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 9 16:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Tirol Liga
Runde 6 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 6 16:00 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 6 17:00 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 6 17:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Runde 6 17:30 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Runde 6 18:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Landesliga Ost
Runde 5 14:00 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach
Runde 5 15:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 5 15:30 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 5 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Runde 5 18:00 FC Kufstein 1b  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Runde 5 18:30 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Landesliga West
Runde 5 17:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 5 17:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 5 17:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 5 20:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 5 15:30 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Pillerseetal
Runde 5 17:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Runde 5 17:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Runde 5 18:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Gebietsliga West
Runde 5 17:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV Götzens  SV Götzens
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 5 17:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 5 17:30 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Bezirksliga West
Runde 5 17:30 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 5 18:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 5 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
Runde 5 18:30 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Navis  SV Navis
Runde 5 19:00 SPG Sölden  Team - SPG Sölden Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 5 15:00 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SC Going  SC Going
Runde 5 16:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
Runde 5 17:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 5 18:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 5 19:00 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 5 19:15 SK Rum  Team - SK Rum Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
1. Klasse West
Runde 5 15:00 Seefelder Pl. 1b  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 5 16:30 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 5 17:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
Runde 5 17:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SK Sautens  SK Sautens
Runde 5 17:30 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 2 17:00 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - FC Natters  FC Natters 1b
Runde 2 18:30 FC Volders 1b  Team - FC Volders Team - SPG Innsbruck West  Innsbruck West 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 2 14:30 SV Brixen 1b  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 2 14:30 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 2 16:30 FC Schwoich 1b  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
2. Klasse West
Runde 2 15:15 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b
Runde 2 18:00 Längenfeld 1b  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - FC Grins  FC Grins
Runde 2 18:00 FC Fliess  Team - FC Fliess Team - FC Flaurling/Polling  Flaurling/Polling
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 2 17:00 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SK Hippach  SK Hippach 1b
Runde 2 17:00 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux 1b
Runde 2 17:30 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - SVG Stumm  Stumm 1b
Runde 2 18:00 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns