Spiele am Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018 So, 07.10.18 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 10 14:30 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
SLT Runde 10 14:30 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - LASK  LASK
SLT Runde 10 17:00 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  RB Salzburg
2. Liga
SLT Runde 10 10:30 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  FC BW Linz
Regionalliga West
Runde 12 10:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Runde 12 15:30 Altach Amateure  Team - SCR Altach Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Tirol Liga
Runde 10 16:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SV Kematen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 9 16:00 SK Ebbs  Team - SK Ebbs Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 9 16:30 SPG St.Ulrich/Hochfil…  Team - SPG St. Ulrich a.P./Hochfilzen Team - FC Buch  FC Buch
Runde 9 16:30 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Landesliga West
Runde 9 11:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 9 16:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Gebietsliga West
Runde 9 13:30 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Bezirksliga West
Runde 9 11:00 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SC Raiba Steinach  FC Steinach
Runde 9 16:30 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 8 10:00 Sans Papiers  Team - FC Sans Papiers Innsbruck Team - SV Schönberg  SV Schönberg
Runde 8 13:00 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck 1b
Runde 8 14:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b  Innsbrucker AC 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 8 13:15 SK Ebbs 1b  Team - SK Ebbs Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 8 16:30 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 8 16:00 SPG Pitztal 1b  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 8 14:15 SK Hippach 1b  Team - SK Hippach Team - SVG Stumm  Stumm 1b
Runde 8 15:30 Mayrhofen 1b  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Runde 8 16:00 WSG Wattens 1c  Team - WSG Swarovski Wattens Team - FC Buch  FC Buch 1b