Spiele am Samstag, 07. November 2020 Sa, 07.11.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 8 13:30 Everton  Team - FC Everton Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Runde 8 16:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - Leeds United  Leeds United
Runde 8 18:30 FC Chelsea  Team - Chelsea Football Club Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Runde 8 21:00 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - FC Fulham  FC Fulham
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 7 15:30 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
Runde 7 15:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
Runde 7 15:30 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
Runde 7 15:30 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - Hertha BSC  Hertha BSC
Runde 7 15:30 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 7 18:30 Dortmund  Team - Borussia Dortmund Team - FC Bayern München  FC Bayern
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 7 13:00 Hannover 96  Team - Hannover 96 Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Runde 7 13:00 VfL Bochum  Team - VfL Bochum 1848 Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 7 13:00 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
Serie A
Runde 7 15:00 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Runde 7 18:05 Benevento Calcio  Team - Benevento Calcio Team - Spezia Calcio  Spezia Calcio
Runde 7 20:45 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - AC Fiorentina  AC Fiorentina
Primera División
Runde 9 14:00 SD Huesca  Team - SD Huesca Team - SD Eibar  SD Eibar
Runde 9 16:15 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 9 18:30 Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 9 21:00 Atletico Madrid  Team - Atlético Madrid Team - FC Cádiz  FC Cádiz
Schweizer Super League
Runde 7 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport  Team - FC Lausanne-Sport Team - FC Lugano  FC Lugano
Runde 7 19:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Ligue 1
Runde 10 17:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 10 21:00 Paris SG  Team - Paris Saint Germain Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 8 11:30 Kasimpasa Istanbul SK  Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor
Runde 8 14:00 Erzurumspor  Team - Erzurumspor Team - Göztepe Izmir  Göztepe Izmir
Runde 8 14:00 Alanyaspor  Team - Alanyaspor Team - Trabzonspor  Trabzonspor
Runde 8 17:00 Fenerbahce Istanbul S…  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor