Spiele am Samstag, 07. November 2020 Sa, 07.11.20 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 13 10:30 Völkermarkt U17  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U17
Runde 13 11:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/Moosburg U17
Runde 13 14:00 ASK Klagenfurt U17  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  St. Stefan A U17
Runde 13 16:40 Donau U17  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga West
Runde 13 11:00 Spittal/Drau U17  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - Villacher SV  VSV A U17
Unter 15 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 13 14:00 Ferlach DSG A U15  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SVG Bleiburg  NWZ Süd/Bleiburg U15
Runde 13 15:00 Völkermarkt/Brückl U1…  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  AZ Südkärnten/SAK A U…
Unter 15 Eliteliga West
Runde 13 14:00 SG Lendorf/Gmünd U15  Team - FC Lendorf Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt A…
Unter 14 C
Runde 13 10:30 SK Treibach U14  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig U14
Runde 13 15:00 SG Moosburg/Oberglan/…  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SV Straßburg  Gurktal Juniors/Straß…
Unter 13 A
Runde 13 10:30 Matrei A U13  Team - TSU Matrei Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian-Heinfels U…
Unter 12 B
Runde 14 12:15 SG Rennweg/Gmünd U12  Team - FC Rennweg Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  Feffernitz U12
Runde 13 13:30 SG Lind/Mühldorf/Lend…  Team - SV Union Lind Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  Greifenburg/Berg U12
Unter 12 C
Runde 13 10:00 Dellach/Nötsch/Bad Bl…  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf U12
Unter 12 D
Runde 13 13:00 Oberglan/Moosburg/St.…  Team - SV Oberglan Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesach U12
Unter 11 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 13 12:00 SG Rosental/Feistritz…  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  NWZ Nord/ASKÖ Wölfnit…
Runde 13 14:00 Völkermarkt U11  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U11
Unter 11 A
Runde 13 11:00 Dellach/Kirchbach/Gra…  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  Sillian U11
Runde 13 12:30 Mölltal U11  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - Rapid Lienz  Lienz U11
Runde 13 13:00 TSU Matrei A U11  Team - TSU Matrei Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld  Nußdorf U11
Unter 11 C
Runde 13 12:00 SG Hermagor/Gitschtal…  Team - FC Hermagor Fliesen Nessl Die Kärntner Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz U11