Spiele am Sonntag, 07. November 2021 So., 07.11.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 14 14:30 LASK  Team - LASK Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Runde 14 17:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 14 10:30 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 17 15:00 Sturm Graz II  Team - Sturm Graz II Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Kärntner Liga
Runde 17 10:30 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Runde 17 12:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Runde 17 15:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Unterliga Ost
Runde 17 14:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Runde 17 14:30 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
1. Klasse B
Runde 16 14:00 Magdalener SC  Team - VISEM Magdalener SC Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Runde 16 14:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
1. Klasse C
Runde 16 11:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Runde 16 13:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
Runde 16 13:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
1. Klasse D
Runde 16 14:00 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SAK Amateure  SAK Amateure
Runde 16 14:00 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
2. Klasse B
Runde 16 14:00 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
2. Klasse C
Runde 16 13:00 KAC1909 B Juniors  Team - FC KAC Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 16 14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg Future…  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 16 14:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg