Spiele am Sonntag, 08. März 2020 So, 08.03.20 • International

Premier League
Runde 29 15:00 FC Chelsea  Team - Chelsea Football Club 15:00 Team - FC Everton  Everton
Runde 29 17:30 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United 17:30 Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 25 15:30 FC Bayern  Team - FC Bayern München 15:30 Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 25 18:00 FSV Mainz 05  Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05 18:00 Team - Fortuna Düsseldorf  Fortuna Düsseldorf
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 25 13:30 Holstein Kiel  Team - Holstein Kiel 13:30 Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Runde 25 13:30 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen 13:30 Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Runde 25 13:30 Dynamo Dresden  Team - Dynamo Dresden 13:30 Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
Serie A
Runde 27 12:30 Inter  Team - Inter Mailand 12:30 Team - US Sassuolo Calcio  US Sassuolo
Runde 27 15:00 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona 15:00 Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 27 15:00 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina 15:00 Team - Brescia Calcio  Brescia Calcio
Runde 27 18:00 Bologna FC  Team - Bologna FC 18:00 Team - Juventus Turin  Juventus
Runde 27 20:45 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma 20:45 Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Primera División
Runde 27 12:00 CA Osasuna  Team - Club Atlético Osasuna 12:00 Team - Espanyol Barcelona  RCD Espanyol
Runde 27 14:00 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid 14:00 Team - Athletic Bilbao  Athletic Bilbao
Runde 27 16:00 Levante  Team - Levante UD 16:00 Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 27 18:30 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF 18:30 Team - Club Deportivo Leganés  CD Leganés
Runde 27 21:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis 21:00 Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 25 16:00 FC Sion  Team - FC Sion 16:00 Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Runde 25 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax 16:00 Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Runde 25 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano 16:00 Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Ligue 1
Runde 28 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne 15:00 Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 28 17:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes 17:00 Team - Montpellier HSC  Montpellier HSC
Runde 28 21:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC 21:00 Team - Olympique Lyon  Lyon
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 25 11:30 Kasimpasa Istanbul SK  Team - Kasimpasa Istanbul 11:30 Team - Kayserispor  Kayserispor
Runde 25 14:00 Caykur Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor 14:00 Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor
Runde 25 17:00 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor 17:00 Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray Istanbul