Spiele am Samstag, 08. Juni 2019 Sa, 08.06.19 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 29 17:00 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Runde 29 17:30 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 29 17:30 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Unterliga West
Runde 29 16:00 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 29 16:30 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SC Landskron  SC Landskron
Runde 29 17:30 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Runde 29 17:30 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 29 18:00 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
1. Klasse A
Runde 30 15:30 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach  FC Dölsach
Runde 30 17:00 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - Sportunion Oberlienz  Oberlienz
Runde 30 17:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
Runde 30 18:00 Lokomotive Matrei  Team - Lokomotive Matrei Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
Runde 30 18:00 SV Egg  Team - SV Egg Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
Runde 30 18:30 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
1. Klasse B
Runde 30 18:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
Runde 30 18:00 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 30 18:00 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 30 18:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Runde 30 18:00 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
1. Klasse C
Runde 30 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
Runde 30 17:00 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Runde 30 17:00 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Runde 30 17:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 30 18:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
Runde 30 18:00 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 30 18:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
1. Klasse D
Runde 30 17:00 SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Runde 30 17:00 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorfer AC
Runde 30 17:30 SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 30 18:00 SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Runde 30 18:00 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
2. Klasse A
Runde 26 17:00 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
Runde 26 17:00 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
Runde 26 18:30 Thal/Assling 1b  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal  Oberes Mölltal
2. Klasse B
Runde 29 15:30 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 29 15:30 Radenthein 1b  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt
Runde 29 15:45 SV Seeboden 1b  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 29 18:00 SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
2. Klasse C
Runde 25 12:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…
Runde 25 17:00 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig B Juniors
Runde 25 18:00 SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV Himmelberg  SV Himmelberg
2. Klasse D
Runde 25 17:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SV Maria Rain  Maria Rain
Runde 25 17:00 SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1…  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg  ASKÖ St. Peter/W.