Spiele am Sonntag, 08. August 2021 So., 08.08.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 3 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
SLT Runde 3 17:00 WSG Tirol  Team - WSG Tirol Team - LASK  LASK
SLT Runde 3 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 3 10:30 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SK Rapid II  SK Rapid II
Kärntner Liga
Runde 3 13:30 ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Unterliga West
Runde 3 16:30 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
1. Klasse A
Runde 3 10:30 FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Runde 3 14:00 SK Kirchbach  Team - SK Kirchbach Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
Runde 3 17:00 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen  OSK Kötschach-M.
1. Klasse B
Runde 3 11:00 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Runde 3 11:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Runde 3 17:30 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 3 18:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
1. Klasse C
Runde 3 10:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Runde 3 11:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal
Runde 3 16:30 SV St. Urban  Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
1. Klasse D
Runde 3 16:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
2. Klasse A
Runde 3 17:00 SC Mühldorf  Team - SC Mühldorf Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 3 10:30 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 3 17:30 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein  SV Arnoldstein
2. Klasse C
Runde 3 17:30 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach