Spiele am Samstag, 08. September 2018 Sa, 08.09.18 • Kärnten

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 7 17:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 7 18:00 FC Wels  Team - FC Wels Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Kärntner Liga
Runde 7 17:00 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 7 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt  Team - SAK Klagenfurt Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Runde 7 19:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Runde 7 19:15 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Unterliga Ost
Runde 7 15:00 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 7 16:30 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Runde 7 17:00 St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Unterliga West
Runde 7 17:00 WSG Radenthein  Team - WSG VAO Radenthein Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Runde 7 17:00 SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
Runde 7 17:00 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
1. Klasse A
Runde 7 14:00 FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
Runde 7 17:00 FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
Runde 7 23:00 Lokomotive Matrei  Team - Lokomotive Matrei Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian
1. Klasse B
Runde 7 15:00 ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Runde 7 16:30 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
1. Klasse C
Runde 7 16:00 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 7 16:00 Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Runde 7 16:30 SV St. Urban  Team - SV St. Urban Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
Runde 7 17:00 HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Runde 7 17:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Runde 7 17:30 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
1. Klasse D
Runde 7 15:00 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Runde 7 15:00 SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
Runde 7 16:30 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorfer AC
Runde 7 16:30 SG Haimburg/Völkermar…  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
Runde 7 17:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
2. Klasse A
Runde 7 16:30 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - URC Thal/Assling  Thal/Assling 1b
Runde 7 17:00 FC-WR Nußdorf 1b  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
Runde 7 19:00 Rapid Lienz 1b  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk 1b
2. Klasse B
Runde 7 14:45 SV Seeboden 1b  Team - SV Seeboden Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois  SG Töplitsch/Weißenst…
Runde 7 15:00 Radenthein 1b  Team - WSG Radenthein Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 7 17:00 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
Runde 7 17:00 SV Treffen  Team - SV Treffen Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 7 17:00 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Union Lind  SV Lind 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 7 17:00 SV Kraig B Juniors  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 7 17:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - SV Moosburg  SV Moosburg
Runde 7 17:00 St. Jakob/Ros. 1b  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 7 17:00 SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…
2. Klasse D
Runde 7 15:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg 1b
Runde 7 15:30 SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1…  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth  Keutschach/Maria Wört…
Runde 7 16:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul
Runde 7 17:00 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach
Runde 7 18:00 St. Andrä 1b  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf/Ludmann…