Spiele am Sonntag, 08. September 2019 So, 08.09.19 • Burgenland

U16 Nord B
Runde 2 16:45 SPG Siegendorf U16  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SV Sankt Margarethen  SPG Hügelland U16
U14 Mitte A
Runde 2 16:15 Waldquelle Juniors/Mi…  Team - SV Lackenbach Team - SG HRVATI  SPG SCO Juniors U14
U14 Mitte B
Runde 2 15:00 Wetterkreuz U14  Team - SC Neudörfl Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg B U14
U13 Mitte
Runde 2 11:15 Neudörfl U13  Team - SC Neudörfl Team - UFC Neckenmarkt  2000 Neckenmarkt U13
U13 Nord B
Runde 2 15:00 SPG Klingenbach U13  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkatal U13
U13 Süd
Runde 2 10:30 SPG ABS Süd U13  Team - SC Kemeten Team - SV EFM Stuben  AVITA Therme U13
U12 Nord/Mitte Mädchen
Runde 2 11:00 Deutschkreutz U12  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  ASV U12 Mädchen
 
Runde 2 12:30 SPG Siegendorf U12  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SV Sigleß  SV Sigleß U12
 
U12 Mitte A
Runde 2 10:00 SPG Wetterkreuz U12 A  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASK Marz  ASK Marz U12
 
Runde 2 13:00 Waldquelle Juniors B…  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf Team - ASV Draßburg  Draßburg U12
U12 Mitte B
Runde 2 14:30 FFZ Juniors B U12  Team - ASKÖ Waldquelle Kobersdorf Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   SPG 2000 Horitschon U…
 
U12 Nord D
Runde 2 13:45 Klingenbach U12  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing U12
 
U10 Nord/Mitte Mädchen
Runde 2 12:30 Klingenbach U10  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - ASV Draßburg  Draßburg U10
 
U10 Mitte B
Runde 2 11:45 FFZ WALDQUELLE JUNIOR…  Team - SV Lackenbach Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn U10
 
U10 Nord C
Runde 2 11:15 SPG Siegendorf U10  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SC Eisenstadt 1907  SC Eisenstadt U10
 
U10 Süd A
Runde 2 13:00 Riedlingsdorf U10  Team - ASK Riedlingsdorf Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  SPG Pinkafeld U10
 
U9 Mitte
Runde 2 10:30 FFZ WALDQUELLE JUNIOR…  Team - SV Lackenbach Team - SG HRVATI  SPG SCO Juniors U9
U9 Nord B
Runde 2 10:00 SPG Klingenbach U9  Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919  Parndorf U9