Spiele am Sonntag, 08. November 2020 So, 08.11.20 • Salzburg

Junior-League U18
Runde 10 15:00 SV Kuchl U18  Team - SV Kuchl Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig U18
Runde 10 15:00 SV Seekirchen U18  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 U18
U-16 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 10 10:00 SV Grödig U16  Team - SV Grödig Team - SV Kuchl  Kuchl/St. Koloman U16
Runde 10 10:00 SAK 1914 U16  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen A U16
Runde 10 10:00 SV Wals-Grünau A U16  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau U16
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 10 10:00 Bürmoos/Nußdorf U16  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  Lamprechtshausen U16
Runde 10 10:00 Austria Salzburg U16  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - SV St. Wolfgang  Wolfgangsee U16
Runde 10 10:00 SV Seekirchen U16  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USK Gneis  USK Gneis U16
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga B
Runde 10 10:00 Hallein/Oberalm U16  Team - UFC Hallein Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif A U16
Runde 10 10:00 UFC Altenmarkt U16  Team - UFC Altenmarkt Team - 1. Oberalmer SV  1. Oberalmer SV U16
U-16 - 2. Sparkassenliga C
Runde 10 10:00 SC Bad Hofgastein U16  Team - SC Bad Hofgastein Team - TSU Bramberg  Bramberg/Mühlbach U16
Runde 10 10:00 SG Schmitten-Kitz B U…  Team - FC Zell am See Team - FC Zell am See  Schmitten-Kitz U16
Runde 10 10:00 SG St. Veit/Großarl/S…  Team - FC St. Veit Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill U16
U-14 - 1. Sparkassenliga
Runde 10 12:00 SV Wals-Grünau A U14  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden  FC Pinzgau Saalfelden…
Runde 10 12:00 USC Eugendorf U14  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen U14
Runde 10 12:00 SV Grödig B U14  Team - SV Grödig Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  FC Liefering B U14
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga
Runde 10 12:00 SG Schmitten-Kitz B U…  Team - FC Zell am See Team - FC Kleinarl  Ennspongau A U14
Runde 10 12:00 UFC Altenmarkt U14  Team - UFC Altenmarkt Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill U14
Runde 10 12:00 SV Schwarzach U14  Team - SV Schwarzach Team - TSU Bramberg  Bramberg/Mühlbach A U…
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga A
Runde 10 12:00 USK St. Michael U14  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SV Kuchl  Kuchl/St. Koloman U14
Runde 10 12:00 Anif/FC Liefering A U…  Team - SG Anif/FC Liefering A U14 Team - USV Plainfeld  SG Plainfeld/Koppl U1…
Runde 10 12:00 SAK 1914 B U14  Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914 Team - UFC Siezenheim  SG Wals-Siezenheim B…
U-14 - 2. Sparkassenliga B
Runde 10 12:00 SG St. Veit/Großarl U…  Team - FC St. Veit Team - FC Puch  FC Puch U14
Runde 10 12:00 Bürmoos/Nußdorf U14  Team - SV Bürmoos Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf  SG Lungau U14
Runde 10 12:00 SV Austria Salzburg U…  Team - SV Austria Salzburg Team - USV Lamprechtshausen  USV Lamprechtshausen…
U-16 - Gruppe A
Runde 10 14:00 USC Eugendorf B U16  Team - USC Eugendorf Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern  SG Flachgau Nord U16
Runde 10 14:00 Thalgau/Koppl U16  Team - UFV Thalgau Team - USK Obertrum  USK Obertrum U16
U-16 - Gruppe B
Runde 10 11:00 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - USV Koppl  Koppl/Eugendorf A U16
U-13 - Gruppe A
Runde 11 10:00 FC Liefering U13  Team - FC Liefering Team - ASV Salzburg  ASV Salzburg U13
Runde 11 12:15 SV Seekirchen U13  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 U13
Runde 11 14:00 SV Grödig U13  Team - SV Grödig Team - SV Wals-Grünau  Wals-Grünau B U13
U-14 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 16:15 SV Seekirchen B U14  Team - SV Seekirchen Team - USV Michaelbeuern  Michaelbeuern U14
U-14 - Gruppe B
Runde 9 14:00 UFC Leopoldskron-Moos…  Team - UFC protected Leopoldskron - Moos Team - USV Scheffau  SG Scheffau/Golling U…
U-14 - Gruppe C
Runde 9 13:00 SK Taxenbach U14  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen U14
U-12 - Gruppe D
Runde 9 14:30 1. Oberalmer SV U12  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach U12
U-12 - Gruppe F
Runde 11 10:30 Pinzgau Saalfelden U1…  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - FC Zell am See  FC Zell am See U12
Runde 11 10:30 SC Leogang A U12  Team - SC Leogang Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen U12
Runde 11 12:15 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden…  Team - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach/Hinterglemm  USC Saalbach-Hintergl…
U-11 - Gruppe A
Runde 9 10:00 1. SSK 1919 U11  Team - 1. SSK 1919 Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig U11
U-11 - Gruppe B
Runde 9 14:00 Heeres SV Wals U11  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - Salzburger Athletiksport-Klub 1914  SAK 1914 U11
U-11 - Gruppe C
Runde 9 10:30 USC Mattsee U11  Team - USC Mattsee Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK  1. Oberndorfer SK U11