Spiele am Donnerstag, 09. Juni 2022 Do., 09.06.22 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 17 18:15 Landskron U17  Team - SC Landskron Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  Maria Gail U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga
Runde 30 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/HSV U17
F-Unter 10 B UPO
Runde 6 17:30 Egg U10  Team - SV Egg Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental  St. Jakob/Ros. U10
F-Unter 13 B UPO
Runde 12 18:00 Landskron U13  Team - SC Landskron Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesach U13
F-Unter 09 C UPO
Runde 12 17:30 Guttaring U9  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf U9
F-Unter 12 Eliteliga B
Runde 11 17:30 SAK A U12  Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein/Wietersd…
F-Unter 12 C
Runde 10 18:30 SG Gitschtal/Egg/Herm…  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz U12
F-Unter 12 D
Runde 8 18:00 Admira Villach B U12  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg A U12
F-Unter 11 B OPO
Runde 6 18:00 Velden U11  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - Villacher SV  VSV A U11
F-Unter 11 C OPO
Runde 9 17:30 SG Moosburg/Oberglan…  Team - SV WellCard Moosburg Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV U11
F-Unter 11 C UPO
Runde 9 18:00 SG Ferlach/Sele/Zell/…  Team - ATUS Ferlach Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach U11
F-Unter 11 D OPO
Runde 9 17:00 WAC U11  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV U11
F-Unter 11 D UPO1
Runde 9 18:00 HSV C U11  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  Gurnitz U11
F-Unter 11 D UPO2
Runde 9 18:00 HSV C U11  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  Gurnitz U11
Nur Ergebnis
F-Unter 10 B OPO
Runde 7 18:00 Ledenitzen U10  Team - DSG Ledenitzen Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach A U10
F-Unter 10 D UPO
Runde 9 17:00 ASK Klagenfurt U10  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring U10
F-Unter 10 A OPO
Runde 14 17:30 FC Lendorf U10  Team - FC Lendorf Team - SV Dellach/Gail  Dellach/Gail/Grafendo…
F-Unter 09 C OPO
Runde 9 17:30 St. Veit SC A U9  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein/Wietersd…
F-Unter 09 D OPO
Runde 9 17:00 Ferlach//St. Margaret…  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf U9