Spiele am Mittwoch, 09. September 2020 Mi, 09.09.20 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 19:30 Kufstein U18  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U18
U18 Gruppe 2
Runde 2 18:30 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - SV Axams Team - SV Aldrans  Aldrans U18
U18 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 20:00 Zams U18  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SV Landeck  Landeck U18
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 2 17:30 Rietz/Stams U16  Team - Rietzer SK Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 19:00 SPG Unterland U16  Team - SV Angerberg Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel U16
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 2 18:30 Stumm U16  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SC Münster  Münster U16
Runde 2 20:00 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz U16
U15 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 19:00 SPG Unterland B U15  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Kirchdorf  SPG Koasa B U15
U15 Gruppe 2
Runde 2 18:30 SPG Stans/Vomp U15  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SV Wörgl  Wörgl U15
Runde 2 20:15 Mayrhofen U15  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U15
U15 Gruppe 4
Runde 2 18:30 SK Rum U15  Team - SK Rum Team - Sportverein Absam  SPG Absam/Thaur U15
Runde 2 18:30 SPG 1963 U15  Team - FC Volders Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSwarovski Tirol U15
Runde 2 19:00 SV Thaur U15  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Navis  Navis U15
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 2 17:30 Völs U15  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Telfs  Telfs U15
U15 Gruppe 7
Runde 2 19:30 Umhausen U15  Team - SV Umhausen Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U15
U14 Gruppe 2
Runde 2 18:00 SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SC Münster  SPG Münster/Kramsach…
Runde 2 19:30 SC Schwaz U14  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch A U14
U14 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 18:00 SVG Mayrhofen U14  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - SK Hippach  Hinteres Zillertal U1…
Runde 2 19:00 SV Hall U14  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SPG Mittleres Zillert…
U14 Gruppe 4
Runde 2 19:00 SV Innsbruck U14  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SVG Reichenau  Reichenau SVG U14
U13 Gruppe 1
Runde 2 17:30 Koasa B U13  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - FC Kufstein  Kufstein A U13
U13 Gruppe 10
Runde 2 17:30 FC Vils U13  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SV Umhausen  Umhausen U13
U13 Gruppe 3
Runde 2 18:00 SPG Hopfgarten/Itter…  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - FC Kitzbühel  Kitzbühel U13
U13 Gruppe 5
Runde 2 17:30 Kolsass/Weer U13  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U13
Runde 2 18:00 Hinteres Zillertal U1…  Team - SK Hippach Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch U13
U13 Gruppe 6
Runde 2 17:00 SV Hall U13  Team - SV Hall Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U13
U13 Gruppe 8
Runde 2 18:00 Oberhofen/Flaurling/P…  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 2 18:30 Telfs U13  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U13
U12 Gruppe 5
Runde 9 17:30 FC Paznaun U12  Team - FC Paznaun Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach U12
 
U11 Gruppe 7
Runde 1 17:30 SPG Seefelder Plateau…  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  Silz/Mötz U11