Spiele am Samstag, 09. Oktober 2021 Sa., 09.10.21 • Wien

Regionalliga Ost
Runde 11 14:00 FC Mauerwerk  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  SC Wiener Viktoria
Runde 11 16:00 First Vienna FC 1894  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  ASK-BSC Bruck/L.
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 8 15:00 SV Dinamo Helfort  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - Post SV Wien  Post SV
Runde 8 15:00 SR Donaufeld  Team - SR Donaufeld Team - SV Donau Wien  SV Donau
Runde 8 15:00 ASV 13  Team - ASV 13 Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer
2. Landesliga
Runde 8 13:00 Liesing ASK  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - FV 1210 Wien  FV 1210 Wien
Runde 8 14:00 Sportunion Schönbrunn  Team - Sportunion Schönbrunn Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran
Runde 8 15:30 FAC Wien Amateure  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - KSV-Siemens  KSV Siemens
Runde 8 16:00 FCJ Ottakring  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf
Runde 8 16:00 Nußdorfer AC  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing
Oberliga A
Runde 6 14:00 S.V. Wienerfeld  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - FC Besiktas Wien  Besiktas Wien
Runde 6 14:00 FC Union 12  Team - FC Union 12 Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
Runde 6 15:00 Kalksburg-Rodaun  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - ASK Ober St.Veit  ASK Ober St.Veit
Oberliga B
Runde 6 13:00 Rennweger SV  Team - Rennweger SV Team - SV Hirschstetten  SV Hirschstetten
Runde 6 14:00 KSC/FCB Donaust.  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016
Runde 6 16:00 SC Elite  Team - SC Elite Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
1. Klasse A
Runde 6 14:00 SC Gradisce  Team - SC Gradisce Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
Runde 6 18:00 Eintracht Wien  Team - FC Eintracht Wien Team - FC Bhf. Favoriten  Bhf Favoriten
Runde 6 18:00 Penzinger SV  Team - Penzinger SV Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf
Runde 6 18:00 SV Rojava  Team - SV Rojava Team - SC Wiener Viktoria  Wiener Victoria 1b
1. Klasse B
Runde 6 15:30 SV Vorwärts Wien 2016  Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016 Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien  Syrien Wien
Runde 6 15:30 Penarol Wien  Team - Penarol Wien Team - First Vienna FC 1894  First Vienna FC Amat.
Runde 6 16:00 WBC-Freiheit  Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX Team - Austria XVII  Austria XVII
2. Klasse A
Runde 6 15:00 Dynamo Meidling  Team - FC Dynamo Meidling Team - KSC Kaukasus  KSC Kaukasus