Spiele am Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020 So, 10.05.20 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 24 23:00 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Unterliga Ost
Runde 24 16:30 DSG Sele Zell  Team - DSG Sele Zell Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 24 17:00 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Unterliga West
Runde 22 10:30 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Runde 22 16:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Runde 22 19:00 URC Thal/Assling  Team - URC Thal/Assling Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
1. Klasse A
Runde 22 17:00 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
1. Klasse B
Runde 25 17:00 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Runde 25 17:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
1. Klasse C
Runde 22 16:00 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 22 17:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
1. Klasse D
Runde 25 16:00 SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
2. Klasse B
Runde 22 15:00 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SV Spittal/Drau  SV Spittal 1b
Runde 22 16:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 22 16:30 Draschitz  Team - SV Draschitz Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  SK Weißenstein
2. Klasse C
Runde 22 11:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
Runde 22 23:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
2. Klasse D
Runde 23 12:30 Annabichler SV 1b  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…
Runde 23 16:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg