Spiele am Samstag, 10. August 2019 Sa, 10.08.19 • International

Premier League
Runde 1 13:30 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - Manchester City  Manchester City
Runde 1 16:00 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - FC Everton  Everton
SLT Runde 1 16:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Southampton Football Club  FC Southampton
Runde 1 16:00 Watford  Team - FC Watford Team - Brighton & Hove Albion  Brighton
SLT Runde 1 16:00 Bournemouth  Team - AFC Bournemouth Team - Sheffield United  Sheffield United
Runde 1 18:30 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Aston Villa  Aston Villa
DFB-Pokal
1. Runde 15:30 Kaiserslautern  Team - 1. FC Kaiserslautern Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
1. Runde 15:30 TuS Dassendorf  Team - TuS Dassendorf Team - Dynamo Dresden  Dynamo Dresden
1. Runde 15:30 SV Drochtersen/Assel  Team - SV Drochtersen/Assel Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
1. Runde 15:30 1. FC Magdeburg  Team - 1. FC Magdeburg Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
1. Runde 15:30 Alemannia Aachen  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
1. Runde 15:30 Viktoria Berlin  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - DSC Arminia Bielefeld  Arminia Bielefeld
1. Runde 15:30 SC Verl  Team - SC Verl Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
1. Runde 15:30 Wacker Nordhausen  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - Erzgebirge Aue  Erzgebirge Aue
1. Runde 18:30 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  TSG Hoffenheim
1. Runde 18:30 SSV Ulm 1846  Team - SSV Ulm 1846 Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
1. Runde 18:30 KSV Baunatal  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - VfL Bochum 1848  VfL Bochum
1. Runde 20:45 Delmenhorst  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden Team - SV Werder Bremen  Werder Bremen
Schweizer Super League
Runde 4 19:00 FC Basel  Team - FC Basel Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Runde 4 19:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - BSC Young Boys  Young Boys Bern
Ligue 1
Runde 1 17:30 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 1 20:00 Angers SCO  Team - Angers SCO Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 1 20:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - Toulouse FC  Toulouse
Runde 1 20:00 Dijon FCO  Team - Dijon FCO Team - AS Saint-Étienne  AS Saint-Étienne
Runde 1 20:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Stade Rennes  Rennes
Runde 1 20:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Amiens SC  Amiens SC