Live-Ticker am Samstag, 10. August 2019 Sa, 10.08.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 3 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Runde 3 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 3 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - LASK  LASK
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 3 17:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Runde 3 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Kärntner Liga
Runde 3 17:30 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Runde 3 19:45 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Unterliga Ost
Runde 3 17:00 SK St. Andrä/Lav.  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Runde 3 17:00 SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 3 18:00 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Unterliga West
Runde 3 14:30 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Runde 3 16:30 FC-WR Nußdorf  Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden
Runde 3 18:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Runde 3 18:00 FC Hermagor  Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Runde 3 19:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
1. Klasse A
Runde 3 17:00 FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - FC Lurnfeld  FC Lurnfeld
Runde 3 17:00 Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
Runde 3 18:00 FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
Runde 3 18:30 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
1. Klasse B
Runde 3 18:00 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
1. Klasse C
Runde 3 17:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
Runde 3 17:30 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
1. Klasse D
Runde 3 17:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Runde 3 17:30 DSG Klopeiner See  Team - DSG Klopeinersee Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 3 17:30 SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - DSG Ferlach  DSG Ferlach
Runde 3 17:30 SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Runde 3 18:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast  SV Griffen
Runde 3 18:00 SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 3 19:00 SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Haimburg  SG Haimburg/Völkermar…
2. Klasse A
Runde 3 16:30 SV Oberdrauburg  Team - SV Oberdrauburg Team - SV Baldramsdorf  SV Baldramsdorf
Runde 3 17:00 Lokomotive Matrei  Team - Lokomotive Matrei Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
Runde 3 17:00 SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - TSU Ainet  TSU Ainet
2. Klasse B
Runde 3 15:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 3 17:00 SG Weißenstein/Töplit…  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik Team - SV Obermillstatt  SV Obermillstatt
Runde 3 18:00 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - ESV Admira Villach  ESV Admira Villach 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 3 15:00 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
Runde 3 15:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
Runde 3 17:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 3 18:00 SV Moosburg  Team - SV Moosburg Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig B Juniors
Runde 3 18:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - SV Straßburg  SV Straßburg
2. Klasse D
Runde 3 17:00 SV Reichenfels  Team - SV Reichenfels Team - FC KAC  KAC II Juniors
Runde 3 17:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - FC Mondi Frantschach  FC Frantschach
Runde 3 18:00 SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg