Spiele am Samstag, 10. August 2019 Sa, 10.08.19 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 3 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Runde 3 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 3 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - LASK  LASK
Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 4 16:30 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Tirol Liga
Runde 1 18:30 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 1 17:30 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 1 18:00 FC Kufstein 1b  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 1 18:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Runde 1 18:30 FC Schwoich  Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Landesliga West
Runde 1 18:00 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 1 18:00 FC Stubai  Team - FC Stubai Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 1 18:30 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Runde 1 19:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 1 18:00 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 1 18:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 1 18:00 SV Westendorf  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Gebietsliga West
Runde 1 17:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Runde 1 18:30 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg  SPG Arlberg
Runde 1 18:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 19
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 1 17:00 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 1 17:00 SVG Erl  Team - SVG Inn-Pack Erl Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Runde 1 18:00 SV Ried/Kaltenbach  Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Runde 1 18:30 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Bezirksliga West
Runde 1 16:30 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 1 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 1 18:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - SC Raiba Steinach  FC Steinach
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 1 16:00 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 1 17:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Dschupf Ellmau Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
Runde 1 17:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Runde 1 18:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 1 19:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SC Going  SC Going
1. Klasse West
Runde 1 16:00 Seefelder Pl. 1b  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs 1b
Runde 1 17:30 SPG Lechtal  Team - SPG Lechtal Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 1 18:00 Mieminger Plateau  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 1 18:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Sellraintal  FC Sellraintal