Spiele am Sonntag, 10. November 2013 So, 10.11.13 • Burgenland

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 15 16:30 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
SLT Runde 15 19:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 15 10:45 SV Mattersburg Am.  Team - SV Mattersburg Amateure Team - SV Stegersbach  SV Stegersbach
II. Liga Mitte
Runde 14 15:00 Draßmarkt  Team - SV Draßmarkt Team - SV 7023 Zemendorf-Stöttera-Pöttelsdorf  SV 7023 Z-S-P
Runde 14 16:00 SV Loipersbach  Team - SV Loipersbach Team - SC Neudörfl  Neudörfl
Nur Ergebnis
II. Liga Süd
Runde 14 14:00 USV Rudersdorf  Team - USVS Rudersdorf Team - ASK STEFRI Oberdorf  Oberdorf
Runde 14 14:00 Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen Team - UFC Markt Allhau  UFC Markt Allhau
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 14:00 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn  Team - SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Team - SV Güttenbach  SV Güttenbach
Runde 14 14:00 Grafenschachen  Team - SC Grafenschachen Team - ASK Schlaining  ASK Schlaining
Runde 14 14:00 SV Eberau  Team - SV Sonnenresidenz Eberau Team - SK Unterschützen  SK Unterschützen
Runde 14 14:00 SV Heiligenkreuz  Team - SV Heiligenkreuz Team - SV EFM Stuben  SV Stuben
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 14 14:00 Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SV Red Zac Meier Rohrbrunn  SV Rohrbrunn
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 14 14:00 UFC Mannersdorf  Team - UFC Mannersdorf Team - SV Oberloisdorf  SV Oberloisdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 14:00 SC Unterrabnitz  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SC Kleinwarasdorf  Kleinwarasdorf
Runde 14 14:00 SC Frankenau  Team - SC Frankenau Team - SC Rattersdorf/Liebing  Rattersdorf/Lockenhau…
Runde 14 14:00 SC Dörfl  Team - Sportclub Dörfl Team - ASK Lackendorf  Lackendorf
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Süd A
Runde 14 14:00 SG Redlschlag  Team - SG EFM Redlschlag Team - Bad Tatzmannsdorf  Bad Tatzmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 14:00 SC Mariasdorf  Team - SC Mariasdorf Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen  Loipersdorf-Kitzl.
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 14:00 SV Kroisegg  Team - SV Kroisegg Team - SV Deutsch Schützen  Deutsch Schützen
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 14 15:00 SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Zuberbach  SV Zuberbach
Nur Ergebnis