Spiele am Sonntag, 11. April 2021 So, 11.04.21 • International

Premier League
Runde 31 13:00 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Newcastle United  Newcastle United
Runde 31 15:05 West Ham United  Team - West Ham United Football Club Team - Leicester City FC  Leicester City
Runde 31 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur  Team - Tottenham Hotspur Football Club Team - Manchester United  Manchester Utd
Runde 31 20:00 Sheffield United  Team - Sheffield United Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 28 15:30 Schalke 04  Team - FC Schalke 04 Team - FC Augsburg  FC Augsburg
Runde 28 18:00 1. FC Köln  Team - 1. FC Köln Team - 1. FSV Mainz 05  FSV Mainz 05
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 28 13:30 Hannover 96  Team - Hannover 96 Team - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846  Heidenheim
Runde 28 13:30 Würzburg  Team - Würzburger Kickers Team - 1. FC Nürnberg  1. FC Nürnberg
Runde 28 13:30 VfL Osnabrück  Team - VfL Osnabrück Team - Eintracht Braunschweig  Braunschweig
Serie A
Runde 30 12:30 Inter Mailand  Team - Inter Mailand Team - Cagliari Calcio  Cagliari Calcio
Runde 30 15:00 Juventus  Team - Juventus Turin Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Runde 30 15:00 Hellas Verona  Team - Hellas Verona Team - SS Lazio Roma  Lazio
Runde 30 15:00 UC Sampdoria  Team - UC Sampdoria Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Runde 30 18:00 AS Roma  Team - AS Roma Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 30 20:45 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Primera División
Runde 30 14:00 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Club Atlético Osasuna  CA Osasuna
Runde 30 16:15 Valencia CF  Team - Valencia CF Team - Real Sociedad  R. Sociedad
Runde 30 18:30 Real Valladolid  Team - Real Valladolid Team - Granada CF  Granada CF
Runde 30 21:00 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Atlético Madrid  Atletico Madrid
Schweizer Super League
Runde 28 16:00 FC Vaduz  Team - FC Vaduz Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Runde 28 16:00 Young Boys Bern  Team - BSC Young Boys Team - FC St. Gallen  FC St. Gallen
Runde 28 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - Servette FC  Servette FC
Ligue 1
Runde 32 13:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - FC Nantes  FC Nantes
Runde 32 15:00 Stade Brest  Team - Stade Brest Team - Olympique Nimes  Olympique Nimes
Runde 32 15:00 RC Lens  Team - RC Lens Team - FC Lorient  FC Lorient
Runde 32 15:00 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 32 15:00 AS Saint-Étienne  Team - AS Saint-Étienne Team - Girondins Bordeaux  Bordeaux
Runde 32 17:05 AS Monaco  Team - AS Monaco Team - Dijon FCO  Dijon FCO
Runde 32 21:00 Lyon  Team - Olympique Lyon Team - Angers SCO  Angers SCO
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 34 12:30 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 34 15:00 MKE Ankaragücü  Team - Ankaragücü Team - Genclerbirligi Ankara  Genclerbirligi Ankara
Runde 34 15:00 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Antalyaspor  Antalyaspor
Runde 34 18:00 Erzurumspor  Team - Erzurumspor Team - Beşiktaş Istanbul  Besiktas Istanbul JK