Spiele am Sonntag, 11. April 2021 So, 11.04.21 • Niederösterreich

AK Niederösterreich Frauen LL
Runde 15 16:30 SK Ernstbrunn Frauen  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn 16:30 Team - Weikersdorf SV  SV Weikersdorf Frauen
Runde 15 16:30 TSV Irnfritz Frauen  Team - TSV Irnfritz 16:30 Team - Traiskirchen FFCM  Traiskirchen FFCM Fra…
Runde 15 16:30 ASV Schrems Frauen  Team - ASV EATON Schrems 16:30 Team - SC Melk  SC Melk Frauen
Runde 15 16:30 Großrußbach Frauen  Team - USVG Großrussbach 16:30 Team - Paudorf SV  SV Paudorf Frauen
Runde 15 16:30 Breitenau/Schwarzau F…  Team - SVg Breitenau/Schwarzau 16:30 Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram  FSG Stetteldorf/Großw…
Frauengruppe Weinviertel
Runde 10 16:30 Langenzersdorf Frauen  Team - Langenzersdorf SV 16:30 Team - Großschweinbarth SV  FSG Großschweinbarth…
Runde 10 16:30 FSG Fallbach  Team - Fallbach USC 16:30 Team - UKJ Ottenthal  Ottenthal Frauen
Runde 10 16:30 FSG Engelhartstetten…  Team - Engelhartstetten SC 16:30 Team - SCU Obersdorf/P. Frauen  SCU Obersdorf/P. Frau…
Runde 10 16:30 Jedenspeigen Frauen  Team - SV Jedenspeigen-Sierndorf 16:30 Team - FC-OMV-Gänserndorf-Süd  Gänserndorf-Süd Fraue…
Runde 10 16:30 Prinzendorf Frauen  Team - SC Fenster Hofbauer Prinzendorf/Rannersdorf 16:30 Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn  FSG Ernstbrunn II Fra…
Frauengruppe West
Runde 10 16:30 Paudorf KM II  Team - Paudorf SV 16:30 Team - FC KFZ Zarl Ertl  Ertl Frauen
Runde 10 16:30 Loosdorf Frauen  Team - Loosdorf ASK 16:30 Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  SC Wieselburg Frauen
Runde 10 16:30 Union Haag Frauen  Team - Union Haag 16:30 Team - St. Oswald SKV  FSG St. Oswald Südl.…
Runde 10 16:30 FSG Mank Voralpen  Team - USC Mank 16:30 Team - SC Melk  Melk Frauen II
AK Niederösterreich Frauen GL Industrieviertel
Runde 14 16:30 St. Margarethen Fraue…  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen 16:30 Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn Frauen
Runde 14 16:30 1. SVg. Wr. Neudorf F…  Team - 1. SV Wiener Neudorf 16:30 Team - ASK Bad Vöslau  Bad Vöslau Frauen
Runde 14 16:30 FSG Göttlesbrunn  Team - Göttlesbrunn-Arbesthal SC 16:30 Team - Wampersdorf USC  USC Wampersdorf Frau…
Runde 14 16:30 Willendorf Frauen  Team - SV Willendorf 16:30 Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  FSG Dreistetten Fraue…
Runde 14 16:30 FC Laxenburg Frauen  Team - Laxenburg FC 16:30 Team - 1.SC Felixdorf  FSG Felixdorf
Runde 14 16:30 USC Krumbach Frauen  Team - USC Krumbach 16:30 Team - Moosbrunn SC  SC Moosbrunn Frauen
AK Niederösterreich Frauen GL Mostviertel
Runde 10 16:30 FSG Ardagger/Neustadt…  Team - SCU Ardagger 16:30 Team - USV Ferschnitz  FSG Ferschnitz
Runde 10 16:30 USC Schweiggers Fraue…  Team - USC Schweiggers 16:30 Team - ASK Bau Pöchhacker Ybbs  ASK Ybbs Frauen
Runde 10 16:30 FSG Euratsfeld Frauen  Team - SCU Euratsfeld 16:30 Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Union Neuhofen Frauen
Runde 10 16:30 FSG Schönfeld 1c  Team - ATSV Schönfeld/Tausendblum 16:30 Team - FC Ober-Grafendorf  FC Ober-Grafendorf Fr…
AK Niederösterreich Frauen GL Nordwest-Weinviertel
Runde 15 16:30 FSG Kleinengersdorf  Team - Kein Bild vorhanden 16:30 Team - Heldenberg SV  SV Heldenberg Frauen
Runde 15 16:30 FSG Paasdorf/Bad Pira…  Team - USG Paasdorf 16:30 Team - Großschweinbarth SV  Großschweinbarth Frau…
Runde 15 16:30 FSG Nappersdorf/Gunte…  Team - Nappersdorf/K. USV 16:30 Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram  FSG Stetteldorf Fraue…
Runde 15 16:30 FSG Sitzendorf Frauen  Team - Sitzendorf SV 16:30 Team - Zwentendorf SV  SV Zwentendorf Fraue…
Runde 15 16:30 FSG Lassee Marchfeld  Team - Sc Lassee 16:30 Team - Langenrohr SV  SV Langenrohr Frauen