Spiele am Sonntag, 11. April 2021 So, 11.04.21 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 12 13:00 SG Feffernitz/Rothent…  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz 13:00 Team - FC ASKÖ Gmünd  SG Gmünd/Lendorf U17
Runde 12 23:00 Lienz U17  Team - Rapid Lienz 23:00 Team - SV Seeboden  Seeboden U17
Runde 12 23:00 SG SV Dölsach/URC Tha…  Team - URC Thal/Assling 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Irschen  Irschen/Dellach/Berg/…
Unter 17+4 B
Runde 12 11:00 SG SC Reichenau/FC Ba…  Team - WSG Radenthein 11:00 Team - SC Landskron  Landskron U17
Runde 12 23:00 Maria Gail U17  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch 23:00 Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC/Admira…
Unter 17+4 C
Runde 12 23:00 KAC 1909 B U17  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - ASC St. Paul  SG St. Paul/Lavamünd…
Runde 12 23:00 SG Wietersdorf/Eberst…  Team - WSG Wietersdorf 23:00 Team - nextgen St. Veit  SG St. Veit/NextGen U…
Runde 12 23:00 Bad St. Leonhard U17  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard 23:00 Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  Kraig U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 17 23:00 SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  SG Köttmannsdorf/Vikt…
Runde 17 23:00 Völkermarkt U17  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV/Moosburg U17
Runde 17 23:00 SG St. Andrä/WAC U17  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav 23:00 Team - SV Donau Wien  Donau U17
Runde 17 23:00 ASK Klagenfurt U17  Team - ASK Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U17
Runde 17 23:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg 23:00 Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  St. Stefan A U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga West
Runde 17 14:00 Treibach U17  Team - SK Treibach 14:00 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt U1…
Runde 17 23:00 SG Admira Villach/Mag…  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  SG Rosental/Feistritz…
Runde 17 23:00 DSG Ledenitzen U17  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen 23:00 Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U17
Unter 12 Eliteliga
Runde 12 23:00 Admira Villach U12  Team - ESV Admira Villach 23:00 Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt U12
Runde 12 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV U12
Runde 12 23:00 KAC 1909 A U12  Team - FC KAC 23:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U12
Unter 11 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 17 23:00 FC Lendorf A U11  Team - FC Lendorf 23:00 Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U11
Runde 17 23:00 Völkermarkt U11  Team - VST Völkermarkt 23:00 Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV U11
Runde 17 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  NWZ Nord/ASKÖ Wölfnit…
Runde 17 23:00 SG Rosental/Feistritz…  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. 23:00 Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  Rothenthurn U11
Unter 10 Leistungsgruppe
Runde 12 23:00 Austria Klagenfurt A…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - FC St. Michael/L.  SG St. Michael/WAC A…
Runde 12 23:00 NWZ Nord/HSV Klagenfu…  Team - HSV Klagenfurt 23:00 Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909 A U10
Runde 12 23:00 SVG Bleiburg U10  Team - SVG Bleiburg 23:00 Team - FC Lendorf  FC Lendorf U10